CRO Race 2019 / Classifications / Stage 6

Stage 6: Sveta Nedelja - Zagreb

Date: 06.10.2019. Stage Length: 160 km

Classifications after sixth stage

Stage Winner
061 ITA FEDELI Alessandro (DMP)
Time
3h22′14″
Best Team
AST KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM
Time
62h55′38″
Red / White checkered Jersey
Red / White checkered Jersey
026 GBR YATES Adam (MTS)
Time
20h57′05″
Blue Jersey
Blue Jersey
023 AUS EDMONDSON Alexander (MTS)
Points
72
Green Jersey
Green Jersey
026 GBR YATES Adam (MTS)
Points
22
White Jersey
White Jersey
012 KAZ PRONSKIY Vadim (AST)
Time
21h00′38″
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 061 ITA FEDELI Alessandro DMP 3h22′14″ +00′00″
2 006 SLO TRATNIK Jan TBM 3h22′16″ +00′02″
3 103 AUT KIERNER Florian RSW 3h22′16″ +00′02″
4 144 NED KRUL Stef MET 3h22′16″ +00′02″
5 023 AUS EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 3h22′19″ +00′05″
6 125 SRB RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 3h22′19″ +00′05″
7 026 GBR YATES Adam MTS 3h22′19″ +00′05″
8 141 NED BAX Sjoerd MET 3h22′19″ +00′05″
9 134 AUS HILL Benjamin LGS 3h22′19″ +00′05″
10 086 FRA PACHER Quentin VCB 3h22′19″ +00′05″
11 024 USA BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 3h22′19″ +00′05″
12 095 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIR 3h22′19″ +00′05″
13 077 ITA SIMION Paolo BRD 3h22′26″ +00′12″
14 016 ITA VILLELLA Davide AST 3h22′26″ +00′12″
15 154 POL PATERSKI Maciej WIB 3h22′28″ +00′14″
16 083 FRA CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 3h22′28″ +00′14″
17 017 KAZ ZEITS Andrey AST 3h22′28″ +00′14″
18 004 SLO NOVAK Domen TBM 3h22′28″ +00′14″
19 033 USA ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC 3h22′28″ +00′14″
20 081 FRA ROLLAND Pierre VCB 3h22′28″ +00′14″
21 065 FRA GUERIN Alexis DMP 3h22′31″ +00′17″
22 035 ESP DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 3h22′31″ +00′17″
23 043 AUS EARLE Nathan ICA 3h22′34″ +00′20″
24 135 SLO KOROSEC Rok LGS 3h22′37″ +00′23″
25 101 SLO BAJC Andi RSW 3h22′38″ +00′24″
26 064 ITA FINETTO Mauro DMP 3h22′38″ +00′24″
27 076 ITA MAESTRI Mirco BRD 3h22′38″ +00′24″
28 092 GER ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 3h22′38″ +00′24″
29 036 BEL PAUWELS Serge Jules Jozef CCC 3h22′38″ +00′24″
30 174 GER ROBER Dominik PUS 3h22′38″ +00′24″
31 121 CRO ROGINA Radoslav ADR 3h22′38″ +00′24″
32 075 ITA COVILI Luca BRD 3h22′38″ +00′24″
33 116 COL TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 3h22′38″ +00′24″
34 012 KAZ PRONSKIY Vadim AST 3h22′44″ +00′30″
35 052 ITA FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 3h22′46″ +00′32″
36 082 FRA GAUTIER Cyril VCB 3h22′49″ +00′35″
37 025 AUS SCOTSON Callum MTS 3h22′58″ +00′44″
38 165 GER LODERER Timon HAC 3h22′58″ +00′44″
39 021 NZL FOUCHE James MTS 3h23′01″ +00′47″
40 084 BEL DE BACKER Bert VCB 3h23′05″ +00′51″
41 063 ESP FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 3h23′06″ +00′52″
42 113 FRA JEANNES Matthieu ILU 3h23′10″ +00′56″
43 172 GER MANDRYSCH John PUS 3h23′14″ +01′00″
44 151 POL BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 3h23′20″ +01′06″
45 177 GER DINKLER Jonathan PUS 3h23′24″ +01′10″
46 112 COL CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 3h23′25″ +01′11″
47 111 COL BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 3h23′25″ +01′11″
48 105 AUT LEHNER Daniel RSW 3h23′32″ +01′18″
49 104 AUT KRIZEK Matthias RSW 3h23′36″ +01′22″
50 001 SLO BOLE Grega TBM 3h23′42″ +01′28″
51 055 CRO RUMAC Josip ANS 3h23′45″ +01′31″
52 124 SLO PER David ADR 3h23′45″ +01′31″
53 132 SLO GROSELJ Matic LGS 3h23′45″ +01′31″
54 032 GER ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC 3h23′48″ +01′34″
55 142 NED BOUWMANS Dylan MET 3h24′00″ +01′46″
56 002 AUS HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 3h24′05″ +01′51″
57 152 UKR BUDIAK Anatolii WIB 3h24′08″ +01′54″
58 053 CRC RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 3h24′10″ +01′56″
59 073 ITA BRESCIANI Michael BRD 3h24′28″ +02′14″
60 115 ITA LONGHITANO Claudio ILU 3h24′59″ +02′45″
61 015 KAZ GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 3h25′11″ +02′57″
62 145 NED VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 3h25′13″ +02′59″
63 143 NED DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 3h25′13″ +02′59″
64 137 SLO RUCIGAJ Ziga LGS 3h25′56″ +03′42″
65 136 SLO PRAH Aljaz LGS 3h25′56″ +03′42″
66 094 AUT GAMPER Florian TIR 3h26′17″ +04′03″
67 041 SUI BADILATTI Matteo ICA 3h26′56″ +04′42″
68 087 SUI MULLER Patrick VCB 3h26′56″ +04′42″
69 072 ITA MARONESE Marco BRD 3h26′56″ +04′42″
70 133 AUS GUY Timothy LGS 3h26′56″ +04′42″
71 155 POL PODLASKI Michal WIB 3h26′56″ +04′42″
72 173 GER NOLDE Tobias PUS 3h26′56″ +04′42″
73 175 GER SONNLEITNER Jonas PUS 3h26′56″ +04′42″
74 156 POL WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 3h26′56″ +04′42″
75 066 ESP MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 3h26′56″ +04′42″
76 164 AUT HRINKOW Dominik HAC 3h27′00″ +04′46″
77 047 ESP PLAZA Ruben ICA 3h27′00″ +04′46″
78 042 CAN CATAFORD Alexander ICA 3h27′00″ +04′46″
79 147 NED VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 3h27′00″ +04′46″
80 093 AUT FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 3h27′00″ +04′46″
81 166 GER RAPP Jonas HAC 3h27′04″ +04′50″
82 163 AUT HOFER Andreas HAC 3h27′04″ +04′50″
83 153 POL KISTOWSKI Kacper WIB 3h27′04″ +04′50″
84 013 KAZ BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 3h27′04″ +04′50″
85 014 KAZ FOMINYKH Daniil AST 3h27′04″ +04′50″
86 037 NED TEN DAM Laurens Jan CCC 3h27′04″ +04′50″
87 011 KAZ NATAROV Yuriy AST 3h27′08″ +04′54″
88 085 FRA COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 3h27′08″ +04′54″
89 097 AUT WILDAUER Markus TIR 3h27′14″ +05′00″
90 096 ITA RIVI Samuele TIR 3h27′17″ +05′03″
91 031 AUT ZOIDL Riccardo CCC 3h27′17″ +05′03″
92 123 SLO OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 3h27′27″ +05′13″
93 074 ITA PESSOT Alessandro BRD 3h27′38″ +05′24″
94 127 SLO BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 3h27′38″ +05′24″
95 122 SLO KUMP Marko ADR 3h27′38″ +05′24″
96 005 SLO PIBERNIK Luka TBM 3h27′38″ +05′24″
DNF 126 SLO KATRASNIK Gasper ADR    
DNF 071 ITA CARBONI Giovanni BRD    
Sprint - Velika Gorica- 34,0 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 095 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIR 5
2 061 ITA FEDELI Alessandro DMP 3
3 132 SLO GROSELJ Matic LGS 1
Sprint - Dugo Selo - 68,0 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 094 AUT GAMPER Florian TIR 5
2 103 AUT KIERNER Florian RSW 3
3 132 SLO GROSELJ Matic LGS 1
Sprint - Vrbovec - 87,0 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 132 SLO GROSELJ Matic LGS 5
2 095 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIR 3
3 144 NED KRUL Stef MET 1
Finish - Zagreb - 154,0
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 061 ITA FEDELI Alessandro DMP 25
2 006 SLO TRATNIK Jan TBM 20
3 103 AUT KIERNER Florian RSW 16
4 144 NED KRUL Stef MET 14
5 023 AUS EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 12
6 125 SRB RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 10
7 026 GBR YATES Adam MTS 9
8 141 NED BAX Sjoerd MET 8
9 134 AUS HILL Benjamin LGS 7
10 086 FRA PACHER Quentin VCB 6
11 024 USA BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 5
12 095 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIR 4
13 077 ITA SIMION Paolo BRD 3
14 016 ITA VILLELLA Davide AST 2
15 154 POL PATERSKI Maciej WIB 1
KoM Cat. 3 - Sv. Ivan Zelina - 105,0 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 095 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIR 3
2 105 AUT LEHNER Daniel RSW 2
3 144 NED KRUL Stef MET 1
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 075 ITA COVILI Luca BRD 3h40′54″ +00′00″
2 053 CRC RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 3h41′15″ +00′21″
3 083 FRA CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 3h42′05″ +01′11″
4 012 KAZ PRONSKIY Vadim AST 3h42′38″ +01′44″
5 174 GER ROBER Dominik PUS 3h53′54″ +13′00″
6 092 GER ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 3h53′56″ +13′02″
7 145 NED VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 3h55′48″ +14′54″
8 136 SLO PRAH Aljaz LGS 3h56′22″ +15′28″
9 032 GER ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC 3h56′22″ +15′28″
10 093 AUT FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 3h56′22″ +15′28″
11 123 SLO OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 3h56′22″ +15′28″
12 142 NED BOUWMANS Dylan MET 3h56′22″ +15′28″
13 147 NED VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 3h57′12″ +16′18″
14 096 ITA RIVI Samuele TIR 4h02′46″ +21′52″
15 021 NZL FOUCHE James MTS 4h04′15″ +23′21″
16 173 GER NOLDE Tobias PUS 4h04′15″ +23′21″
17 151 POL BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 4h04′15″ +23′21″
18 095 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIR 4h04′15″ +23′21″
19 094 AUT GAMPER Florian TIR 4h04′15″ +23′21″
20 097 AUT WILDAUER Markus TIR 4h04′15″ +23′21″
21 103 AUT KIERNER Florian RSW 4h04′15″ +23′21″
22 125 SRB RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 4h06′13″ +25′19″
23 175 GER SONNLEITNER Jonas PUS 4h16′24″ +35′30″
# Team Name Time Split
1 MTS AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 10h06′57″ +00h00′00″
2 VCB FRA VITAL CONCEPT B&B Hotel 10h07′15″ +00h00′18″
3 DMP FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 10h07′23″ +00h00′26″
4 CCC USA CCC TEAM 10h07′37″ +00h00′40″
5 AST KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 10h07′38″ +00h00′41″
6 BRD ITA BARDIANI CSF 10h07′42″ +00h00′45″
7 TBM BRN BAHRAIN MERIDA 10h08′26″ +00h01′29″
8 RSW AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 10h08′26″ +00h01′29″
9 MET NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 10h08′35″ +00h01′38″
10 LGS SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 10h08′41″ +00h01′44″
11 ADR SLO ADRIA MOBIL 10h08′42″ +00h01′45″
12 ILU USA TEAM ILLUMINATE 10h09′13″ +00h02′16″
13 PUS GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 10h09′16″ +00h02′19″
14 WIB POL WIBATECH MERX 10h09′56″ +00h02′59″
15 ANS ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 10h10′41″ +00h03′44″
16 TIR AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 10h11′14″ +00h04′17″
17 ICA ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 10h16′30″ +00h09′33″
18 HAC AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 10h17′02″ +00h10′05″
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 026 GBR YATES Adam MTS 20h57′05″ +00h00′00″
2 016 ITA VILLELLA Davide AST 20h57′27″ +00h00′22″
3 035 ESP DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 20h57′34″ +00h00′29″
4 017 KAZ ZEITS Andrey AST 20h57′47″ +00h00′42″
5 004 SLO NOVAK Domen TBM 20h57′55″ +00h00′50″
6 065 FRA GUERIN Alexis DMP 20h58′14″ +00h01′09″
7 081 FRA ROLLAND Pierre VCB 20h58′30″ +00h01′25″
8 024 USA BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 20h58′47″ +00h01′42″
9 141 NED BAX Sjoerd MET 20h58′50″ +00h01′45″
10 121 CRO ROGINA Radoslav ADR 20h59′14″ +00h02′09″
11 036 BEL PAUWELS Serge Jules Jozef CCC 21h00′08″ +00h03′03″
12 012 KAZ PRONSKIY Vadim AST 21h00′38″ +00h03′33″
13 116 COL TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 21h00′51″ +00h03′46″
14 086 FRA PACHER Quentin VCB 21h01′35″ +00h04′30″
15 075 ITA COVILI Luca BRD 21h02′16″ +00h05′11″
16 064 ITA FINETTO Mauro DMP 21h02′48″ +00h05′43″
17 083 FRA CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 21h04′42″ +00h07′37″
18 152 UKR BUDIAK Anatolii WIB 21h04′44″ +00h07′39″
19 033 USA ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC 21h08′24″ +00h11′19″
20 043 AUS EARLE Nathan ICA 21h08′35″ +00h11′30″
21 113 FRA JEANNES Matthieu ILU 21h09′37″ +00h12′32″
22 066 ESP MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 21h10′09″ +00h13′04″
23 041 SUI BADILATTI Matteo ICA 21h10′16″ +00h13′11″
24 015 KAZ GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 21h11′35″ +00h14′30″
25 174 GER ROBER Dominik PUS 21h12′23″ +00h15′18″
26 001 SLO BOLE Grega TBM 21h12′38″ +00h15′33″
27 092 GER ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 21h12′47″ +00h15′42″
28 154 POL PATERSKI Maciej WIB 21h13′46″ +00h16′41″
29 112 COL CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 21h13′52″ +00h16′47″
30 144 NED KRUL Stef MET 21h13′55″ +00h16′50″
31 101 SLO BAJC Andi RSW 21h13′56″ +00h16′51″
32 025 AUS SCOTSON Callum MTS 21h13′59″ +00h16′54″
33 082 FRA GAUTIER Cyril VCB 21h14′27″ +00h17′22″
34 111 COL BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 21h14′37″ +00h17′32″
35 032 GER ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC 21h15′06″ +00h18′01″
36 002 AUS HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 21h15′31″ +00h18′26″
37 055 CRO RUMAC Josip ANS 21h16′16″ +00h19′11″
38 127 SLO BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 21h16′32″ +00h19′27″
39 006 SLO TRATNIK Jan TBM 21h16′53″ +00h19′48″
40 142 NED BOUWMANS Dylan MET 21h17′36″ +00h20′31″
41 047 ESP PLAZA Ruben ICA 21h17′36″ +00h20′31″
42 076 ITA MAESTRI Mirco BRD 21h17′53″ +00h20′48″
43 132 SLO GROSELJ Matic LGS 21h18′26″ +00h21′21″
44 061 ITA FEDELI Alessandro DMP 21h18′34″ +00h21′29″
45 023 AUS EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 21h19′51″ +00h22′46″
46 156 POL WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 21h19′52″ +00h22′47″
47 031 AUT ZOIDL Riccardo CCC 21h20′00″ +00h22′55″
48 063 ESP FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 21h20′29″ +00h23′24″
49 087 SUI MULLER Patrick VCB 21h21′20″ +00h24′15″
50 145 NED VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 21h21′33″ +00h24′28″
51 147 NED VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 21h23′09″ +00h26′04″
52 052 ITA FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 21h23′26″ +00h26′21″
53 136 SLO PRAH Aljaz LGS 21h24′13″ +00h27′08″
54 005 SLO PIBERNIK Luka TBM 21h25′12″ +00h28′07″
55 172 GER MANDRYSCH John PUS 21h25′26″ +00h28′21″
56 134 AUS HILL Benjamin LGS 21h25′58″ +00h28′53″
57 077 ITA SIMION Paolo BRD 21h26′32″ +00h29′27″
58 151 POL BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 21h26′32″ +00h29′27″
59 135 SLO KOROSEC Rok LGS 21h26′53″ +00h29′48″
60 153 POL KISTOWSKI Kacper WIB 21h27′08″ +00h30′03″
61 165 GER LODERER Timon HAC 21h27′53″ +00h30′48″
62 085 FRA COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 21h27′56″ +00h30′51″
63 104 AUT KRIZEK Matthias RSW 21h28′00″ +00h30′55″
64 123 SLO OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 21h28′17″ +00h31′12″
65 137 SLO RUCIGAJ Ziga LGS 21h28′55″ +00h31′50″
66 053 CRC RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 21h29′27″ +00h32′22″
67 143 NED DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 21h29′35″ +00h32′30″
68 073 ITA BRESCIANI Michael BRD 21h29′43″ +00h32′38″
69 084 BEL DE BACKER Bert VCB 21h29′52″ +00h32′47″
70 013 KAZ BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 21h30′12″ +00h33′07″
71 042 CAN CATAFORD Alexander ICA 21h30′48″ +00h33′43″
72 124 SLO PER David ADR 21h30′56″ +00h33′51″
73 155 POL PODLASKI Michal WIB 21h31′45″ +00h34′40″
74 097 AUT WILDAUER Markus TIR 21h31′46″ +00h34′41″
75 095 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIR 21h33′05″ +00h36′00″
76 093 AUT FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 21h33′10″ +00h36′05″
77 105 AUT LEHNER Daniel RSW 21h34′34″ +00h37′29″
78 037 NED TEN DAM Laurens Jan CCC 21h35′03″ +00h37′58″
79 173 GER NOLDE Tobias PUS 21h35′36″ +00h38′31″
80 103 AUT KIERNER Florian RSW 21h35′51″ +00h38′46″
81 014 KAZ FOMINYKH Daniil AST 21h36′23″ +00h39′18″
82 072 ITA MARONESE Marco BRD 21h36′36″ +00h39′31″
83 125 SRB RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 21h37′49″ +00h40′44″
84 122 SLO KUMP Marko ADR 21h37′49″ +00h40′44″
85 011 KAZ NATAROV Yuriy AST 21h38′09″ +00h41′04″
86 164 AUT HRINKOW Dominik HAC 21h38′26″ +00h41′21″
87 177 GER DINKLER Jonathan PUS 21h40′04″ +00h42′59″
88 021 NZL FOUCHE James MTS 21h40′11″ +00h43′06″
89 094 AUT GAMPER Florian TIR 21h41′39″ +00h44′34″
90 096 ITA RIVI Samuele TIR 21h41′44″ +00h44′39″
91 166 GER RAPP Jonas HAC 21h46′38″ +00h49′33″
92 133 AUS GUY Timothy LGS 21h48′12″ +00h51′07″
93 115 ITA LONGHITANO Claudio ILU 21h48′47″ +00h51′42″
94 163 AUT HOFER Andreas HAC 21h52′40″ +00h55′35″
95 175 GER SONNLEITNER Jonas PUS 21h55′10″ +00h58′05″
96 074 ITA PESSOT Alessandro BRD 22h00′30″ +01h03′25″
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 023 AUS EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 72
2 015 KAZ GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 52
3 125 SRB RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 45
4 122 SLO KUMP Marko ADR 41
5 026 GBR YATES Adam MTS 36
6 077 ITA SIMION Paolo BRD 32
7 172 GER MANDRYSCH John PUS 30
8 154 POL PATERSKI Maciej WIB 30
9 016 ITA VILLELLA Davide AST 29
10 061 ITA FEDELI Alessandro DMP 28
11 082 FRA GAUTIER Cyril VCB 28
12 052 ITA FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 27
13 001 SLO BOLE Grega TBM 25
14 143 NED DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 22
15 141 NED BAX Sjoerd MET 21
16 002 AUS HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 21
17 086 FRA PACHER Quentin VCB 20
18 006 SLO TRATNIK Jan TBM 20
19 103 AUT KIERNER Florian RSW 20
20 024 USA BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 18
21 004 SLO NOVAK Domen TBM 17
22 055 CRO RUMAC Josip ANS 17
23 035 ESP DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 16
24 101 SLO BAJC Andi RSW 16
25 134 AUS HILL Benjamin LGS 16
26 144 NED KRUL Stef MET 15
27 017 KAZ ZEITS Andrey AST 14
28 081 FRA ROLLAND Pierre VCB 14
29 095 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIR 12
30 065 FRA GUERIN Alexis DMP 12
31 043 AUS EARLE Nathan ICA 10
32 025 AUS SCOTSON Callum MTS 9
33 047 ESP PLAZA Ruben ICA 8
34 132 SLO GROSELJ Matic LGS 8
35 135 SLO KOROSEC Rok LGS 8
36 075 ITA COVILI Luca BRD 7
37 145 NED VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 6
38 096 ITA RIVI Samuele TIR 6
39 033 USA ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC 6
40 041 SUI BADILATTI Matteo ICA 6
41 165 GER LODERER Timon HAC 6
42 173 GER NOLDE Tobias PUS 5
43 094 AUT GAMPER Florian TIR 5
44 121 CRO ROGINA Radoslav ADR 5
45 036 BEL PAUWELS Serge Jules Jozef CCC 5
46 053 CRC RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 5
47 177 GER DINKLER Jonathan PUS 5
48 076 ITA MAESTRI Mirco BRD 4
49 084 BEL DE BACKER Bert VCB 4
50 164 AUT HRINKOW Dominik HAC 4
51 012 KAZ PRONSKIY Vadim AST 3
52 175 GER SONNLEITNER Jonas PUS 3
53 111 COL BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 2
54 031 AUT ZOIDL Riccardo CCC 2
55 104 AUT KRIZEK Matthias RSW 2
56 042 CAN CATAFORD Alexander ICA 1
57 105 AUT LEHNER Daniel RSW 1
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 026 GBR YATES Adam MTS 22
2 031 AUT ZOIDL Riccardo CCC 20
3 004 SLO NOVAK Domen TBM 17
4 035 ESP DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 16
5 016 ITA VILLELLA Davide AST 15
6 134 AUS HILL Benjamin LGS 13
7 097 AUT WILDAUER Markus TIR 11
8 043 AUS EARLE Nathan ICA 8
9 111 COL BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 6
10 065 FRA GUERIN Alexis DMP 4
11 081 FRA ROLLAND Pierre VCB 4
12 006 SLO TRATNIK Jan TBM 3
13 042 CAN CATAFORD Alexander ICA 3
14 095 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIR 3
15 173 GER NOLDE Tobias PUS 3
16 164 AUT HRINKOW Dominik HAC 3
17 064 ITA FINETTO Mauro DMP 2
18 041 SUI BADILATTI Matteo ICA 2
19 104 AUT KRIZEK Matthias RSW 2
20 105 AUT LEHNER Daniel RSW 2
21 096 ITA RIVI Samuele TIR 2
22 086 FRA PACHER Quentin VCB 1
23 066 ESP MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 1
24 144 NED KRUL Stef MET 1
25 023 AUS EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 1
26 172 GER MANDRYSCH John PUS 1
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 012 KAZ PRONSKIY Vadim AST 21h00′38″ +00′00″
2 075 ITA COVILI Luca BRD 21h02′16″ +01′38″
3 083 FRA CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 21h04′42″ +04′04″
4 174 GER ROBER Dominik PUS 21h12′23″ +11′45″
5 092 GER ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 21h12′47″ +12′09″
6 032 GER ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC 21h15′06″ +14′28″
7 142 NED BOUWMANS Dylan MET 21h17′36″ +16′58″
8 145 NED VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 21h21′33″ +20′55″
9 147 NED VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 21h23′09″ +22′31″
10 136 SLO PRAH Aljaz LGS 21h24′13″ +23′35″
11 151 POL BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 21h26′32″ +25′54″
12 123 SLO OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 21h28′17″ +27′39″
13 053 CRC RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 21h29′27″ +28′49″
14 097 AUT WILDAUER Markus TIR 21h31′46″ +31′08″
15 095 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIR 21h33′05″ +32′27″
16 093 AUT FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 21h33′10″ +32′32″
17 173 GER NOLDE Tobias PUS 21h35′36″ +34′58″
18 103 AUT KIERNER Florian RSW 21h35′51″ +35′13″
19 125 SRB RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 21h37′49″ +37′11″
20 021 NZL FOUCHE James MTS 21h40′11″ +39′33″
21 094 AUT GAMPER Florian TIR 21h41′39″ +41′01″
22 096 ITA RIVI Samuele TIR 21h41′44″ +41′06″
23 175 GER SONNLEITNER Jonas PUS 21h55′10″ +54′32″
# Team Name Time Split
1 AST KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 62h55′38″ +00h00′00″
2 CCC USA CCC TEAM 62h56′48″ +00h01′10″
3 VCB FRA VITAL CONCEPT B&B Hotel 62h58′40″ +00h03′02″
4 DMP FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 63h00′58″ +00h05′20″
5 MTS AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 63h02′20″ +00h06′42″
6 ILU USA TEAM ILLUMINATE 63h19′34″ +00h23′56″
7 ADR SLO ADRIA MOBIL 63h22′14″ +00h26′36″
8 TBM BRN BAHRAIN MERIDA 63h22′18″ +00h26′40″
9 MET NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 63h27′30″ +00h31′52″
10 WIB POL WIBATECH MERX 63h34′46″ +00h39′08″
11 ICA ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 63h34′56″ +00h39′18″
12 BRD ITA BARDIANI CSF 63h37′15″ +00h41′37″
13 LGS SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 63h56′43″ +01h01′05″
14 TIR AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 64h01′11″ +01h05′33″
15 PUS GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 64h03′04″ +01h07′26″
16 RSW AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 64h03′17″ +01h07′39″
17 ANS ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 64h09′09″ +01h13′31″
18 HAC AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 64h30′19″ +01h34′41″