CRO Race 2021 / Classifications / Stage 4

Stage 4: Zadar - Crikvenica

Date: 01.10.2021. Stage Length: 197 km

Classifications after fourth stage

Stage winner
004 NED Olav KOOIJ (TJV)
Time
4h49′16″
Best team
TJV NED JUMBO VISMA
Time
57h06′06″
Individual general classification by time
Individual general classification by time
095 NOR Anders SKAARSETH (UXT)
Time
19h01′50″
Points classification
Points classification
004 NED Olav KOOIJ (TJV)
Points
70
King of the Mountain competition
King of the Mountain competition
096 NOR Torstein TRAEEN (UXT)
Points
15
Best young rider by time U23
Best young rider by time U23
006 NED Mick VAN DIJKE (TJV)
Time
4h49′16″
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 004 NED Olav KOOIJ TJV 4h49′16″ +00′00″
2 032 AUS Kaden GROVES BEX 4h49′16″ +00′00″
3 065 CRO Josip RUMAC ANS 4h49′16″ +00′00″
4 186 POL Maciej PATERSKI VOS 4h49′16″ +00′00″
5 025 ISR Itamar EINHORN ISN 4h49′16″ +00′00″
6 071 ESP Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO ANTONIO EUS 4h49′16″ +00′00″
7 123 POL Piotr BROZYNA MSP 4h49′16″ +00′00″
8 112 ITA Riccardo CARRETTA CTF 4h49′16″ +00′00″
9 017 GBR Stephen WILLIAMS TBV 4h49′16″ +00′00″
10 075 ESP Sanz Gotzon MARTIN EUS 4h49′16″ +00′00″
11 126 POL Jakub KACZMAREK MSP 4h49′16″ +00′00″
12 053 ESP Urko BERRADE FERNANDEZ EKP 4h49′16″ +00′00″
13 024 GBR Alex DOWSETT ISN 4h49′16″ +00′00″
14 104 NED Mathijs PAASSCHENS BWB 4h49′16″ +00′00″
15 056 ESP Jose Felix PARRA CUERDA EKP 4h49′16″ +00′00″
16 095 NOR Anders SKAARSETH UXT 4h49′16″ +00′00″
17 085 ITA Andrea PERON TNN 4h49′16″ +00′00″
18 115 CRO Fran MIHOLJEVIĆ CTF 4h49′16″ +00′00″
19 005 NED Sam OOMEN TJV 4h49′16″ +00′00″
20 105 BEL Dimitri PEYSKENS BWB 4h49′16″ +00′00″
21 151 SLO Andi BAJC RSW 4h49′16″ +00′00″
22 146 GER Dominik ROBER PUS 4h49′16″ +00′00″
23 177 SLO David PER ADR 4h49′16″ +00′00″
24 153 AUT Marco FRIEDRICH RSW 4h49′16″ +00′00″
25 161 FRA Alexis GUERIN VBG 4h49′16″ +00′00″
26 125 POL Tomasz BUDZINSKI MSP 4h49′16″ +00′00″
27 043 ESP Beltran Joel NICOLAU CJR 4h49′16″ +00′00″
28 073 ESP Unai CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA EUS 4h49′16″ +00′00″
29 103 BEL Kenny MOLLY BWB 4h49′16″ +00′00″
30 163 GER Lukas MEILER VBG 4h49′16″ +00′00″
31 175 SLO Aljaz JARC ADR 4h49′16″ +00′00″
32 002 AUS Chris HARPER TJV 4h49′16″ +00′00″
33 094 NOR Markus HOELGAARD UXT 4h49′16″ +00′00″
34 096 NOR Torstein TRAEEN UXT 4h49′16″ +00′00″
35 044 ESP Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ CJR 4h49′16″ +00′00″
36 051 ESP Jon AGIRRE EGAÑA EKP 4h49′16″ +00′00″
37 184 POL Sylwester JANISZEWSKI VOS 4h49′16″ +00′00″
38 057 NED Danny VAN DER TUUK EKP 4h49′16″ +00′00″
39 031 ETH Tsgabu GRMAY BEX 4h49′16″ +00′00″
40 052 ESP Sergio ARAIZ MICHEL EKP 4h49′16″ +00′00″
41 196 AUT Martin MESSNER WSA 4h49′16″ +00′00″
42 154 SLO Ziga GROSELJ RSW 4h49′16″ +00′00″
43 016 AUT Hermann PERNSTEINER TBV 4h49′16″ +00′00″
44 173 SLO Kristjan HOČEVAR ADR 4h49′16″ +00′00″
45 172 SLO Gal GLIVAR ADR 4h49′16″ +00′00″
46 026 NOR Carl Fredrik HAGEN ISN 4h49′16″ +00′00″
47 107 LUX Luc WIRTGEN BWB 4h51′09″ +01′53″
48 102 BEL Milan MENTEN BWB 4h51′09″ +01′53″
49 013 ESP Meana Mikel LANDA TBV 4h51′09″ +01′53″
50 001 NOR Tobias FOSS TJV 4h51′09″ +01′53″
51 035 AUS Callum SCOTSON BEX 4h51′09″ +01′53″
52 055 RUS Savva NOVIKOV EKP 4h51′09″ +01′53″
53 012 COL Sanchez BUITRAGO TBV 4h51′09″ +01′53″
54 036 GBR Simon Philip YATES BEX 4h51′09″ +01′53″
55 037 KAZ Andrey ZEITS BEX 4h51′09″ +01′53″
56 156 AUT Riccardo ZOIDL RSW 4h51′09″ +01′53″
57 006 NED Mick VAN DIJKE TJV 4h51′09″ +01′53″
58 167 SUI Roland THALMANN VBG 4h51′09″ +01′53″
59 045 ESP Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ CJR 4h51′09″ +01′53″
60 141 GER Michel ASCHENBRENNER PUS 4h51′09″ +01′53″
61 054 ESP Jaime CASTRILLO ZAPATER EKP 4h51′09″ +01′53″
62 076 ESP Luis Angel MATE EUS 4h52′58″ +03′42″
63 021 ISR Yuval BEN MOSHE ISN 4h52′58″ +03′42″
64 192 AUT Valentin GOTZINGER WSA 4h55′10″ +05′54″
65 193 AUT Philipp HOFBAUER WSA 4h55′10″ +05′54″
66 114 ITA Davide DE CASSAN CTF 4h55′10″ +05′54″
67 084 ESP David LOZANO RIBA TNN 4h55′10″ +05′54″
68 033 AUS Michael HEPBURN BEX 4h55′10″ +05′54″
69 066 ITA Mattia VIEL ANS 4h55′10″ +05′54″
70 117 ITA Edoardo SANDRI CTF 4h55′10″ +05′54″
71 134 BIH Vedad KARIC MKT 4h55′10″ +05′54″
72 162 AUT Maximilian KUEN VBG 4h55′10″ +05′54″
73 124 POL Marcin BUDZINSKI MSP 4h55′10″ +05′54″
74 116 ITA Gabriele PETRELLI CTF 4h55′10″ +05′54″
75 152 AUT Manuel BOSCH RSW 4h55′10″ +05′54″
76 183 POL Mateusz GRABIS VOS 4h55′37″ +06′21″
77 127 POL Adam STACHOWIAK MSP 4h55′37″ +06′21″
78 135 CRO Filip KVASINA MKT 4h55′37″ +06′21″
79 042 ESP Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI CJR 4h55′37″ +06′21″
80 041 ESP Izaga Jon ABERASTURI CJR 4h55′37″ +06′21″
81 061 ITA Leonardo MARCHIORI ANS 4h55′37″ +06′21″
82 131 CRO Antonio BARAC MKT 4h55′37″ +06′21″
83 007 NED Tim VAN DIJKE TJV 4h55′37″ +06′21″
84 093 NOR Kristoffer HALVORSEN UXT 4h55′37″ +06′21″
85 014 SLO Domen NOVAK TBV 4h55′37″ +06′21″
86 011 GER Phil BAUHAUS TBV 4h55′37″ +06′21″
87 083 GBR Sam BRAND TNN 4h55′37″ +06′21″
88 046 ESP Jokin MURGUIALDAY CJR 4h55′37″ +06′21″
89 132 CRO Lorenzo MARENZI MKT 4h55′37″ +06′21″
90 171 SLO Aljaž COLNAR ADR 4h55′37″ +06′21″
91 194 AUT Maximilian KABAS WSA 4h55′43″ +06′27″
92 087 ITA Filippo RIDOLFO TNN 4h57′41″ +08′25″
93 164 GER Martin MEILER VBG 4h57′58″ +08′42″
94 147 GER Luke WILK PUS 4h57′58″ +08′42″
95 023 LAT Krists NEILANDS ISN 4h57′58″ +08′42″
96 072 ESP Xabier Mikel AZPARREN EUS 4h57′58″ +08′42″
97 027 AUS Taj JONES ISN 4h57′58″ +08′42″
98 034 AUS Kelland O'BRIEN BEX 4h57′58″ +08′42″
99 086 ITA Umberto POLI TNN 4h57′58″ +08′42″
100 113 ITA Andrea DEBIASI CTF 4h57′58″ +08′42″
101 182 POL Pawel FRANCZAK VOS 4h57′58″ +08′42″
102 185 POL Damian PAPIERSKI VOS 4h57′58″ +08′42″
103 181 POL Pawel CIESLIK VOS 4h57′58″ +08′42″
104 195 AUT Stefan MARBLER WSA 4h57′58″ +08′42″
105 176 SLO Boštjan MURN ADR 4h57′58″ +08′42″
106 142 GER Robert JAGELER PUS 4h57′58″ +08′42″
107 155 CZE Daniel TUREK RSW 4h57′58″ +08′42″
108 121 POL Adrian BANASZEK MSP 4h57′58″ +08′42″
109 081 NZL Hamish BEADLE TNN 4h57′58″ +08′42″
110 187 POL Szymon REKITA VOS 4h57′58″ +08′42″
111 003 NED Lennard HOFSTEDE TJV 4h57′58″ +08′42″
112 022 CAN Riley PICKRELL ISN 4h57′58″ +08′42″
113 074 ESP Zafra Asier ETXEBERRIA EUS 4h57′58″ +08′42″
114 092 DEN Anthon CHARMIG UXT 4h57′58″ +08′42″
115 091 NOR Jonas ABRAHAMSEN UXT 4h57′58″ +08′42″
116 143 GER Tom LINDNER PUS 4h57′58″ +08′42″
117 165 NZL Felix James MEO VBG 4h58′05″ +08′49″
118 145 GER Tim OELKE PUS 4h58′05″ +08′49″
119 111 ITA Nicolo' BURATTI CTF 4h58′24″ +09′08″
120 064 ITA Cristian ROCCHETTA ANS 4h58′24″ +09′08″
121 197 AUT Felix RITZINGER WSA 4h58′27″ +09′11″
122 122 POL Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI MSP 5h00′12″ +10′56″
123 101 BEL Laurens HUYS BWB 5h00′21″ +11′05″
124 106 BEL Quentin VENNER BWB 5h01′04″ +11′48″
125 174 SLO Žiga HORVAT ADR 5h05′10″ +15′54″
126 097 NOR Søren WÆRENSKJOLD UXT 5h08′21″ +19′05″
127 166 SUI Colin Chris STÜSSI VBG 5h08′21″ +19′05″
DNF 133 SRB Dušan KALABA MKT    
DNF 144 GER Tobias NOLDE PUS    
DNS 191 AUT Daniel AUER WSA    
Senj - 153.5 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 143 GER Tom LINDNER PUS 5
2 122 POL Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI MSP 3
3 197 AUT Felix RITZINGER WSA 1
Novi Vinodolski - 175 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 122 POL Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI MSP 5
2 143 GER Tom LINDNER PUS 3
3 111 ITA Nicolo' BURATTI CTF 1
Crikvenica - 186.5 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 095 NOR Anders SKAARSETH UXT 5
2 096 NOR Torstein TRAEEN UXT 3
3 007 NED Tim VAN DIJKE TJV 1
Crikvenica - Finish line
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 004 NED Olav KOOIJ TJV 25
2 032 AUS Kaden GROVES BEX 20
3 065 CRO Josip RUMAC ANS 16
4 186 POL Maciej PATERSKI VOS 14
5 025 ISR Itamar EINHORN ISN 12
6 071 ESP Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO ANTONIO EUS 10
7 123 POL Piotr BROZYNA MSP 9
8 112 ITA Riccardo CARRETTA CTF 8
9 017 GBR Stephen WILLIAMS TBV 7
10 075 ESP Sanz Gotzon MARTIN EUS 6
11 126 POL Jakub KACZMAREK MSP 5
12 053 ESP Urko BERRADE FERNANDEZ EKP 4
13 024 GBR Alex DOWSETT ISN 3
14 104 NED Mathijs PAASSCHENS BWB 2
15 056 ESP Jose Felix PARRA CUERDA EKP 1
Čačići - 100.5 km (Cat. 3)
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 187 POL Szymon REKITA VOS 3
2 143 GER Tom LINDNER PUS 2
3 197 AUT Felix RITZINGER WSA 1
Dramalj - 190.5 km (Cat. 3)
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 096 NOR Torstein TRAEEN UXT 3
2 161 FRA Alexis GUERIN VBG 2
3 006 NED Mick VAN DIJKE TJV 1
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 004 NED Olav KOOIJ TJV 4h49′16″ +00′00″
2 112 ITA Riccardo CARRETTA CTF 4h49′16″ +00′00″
3 115 CRO Fran MIHOLJEVIĆ CTF 4h49′16″ +00′00″
4 146 GER Dominik ROBER PUS 4h49′16″ +00′00″
5 175 SLO Aljaz JARC ADR 4h49′16″ +00′00″
6 057 NED Danny VAN DER TUUK EKP 4h49′16″ +00′00″
7 196 AUT Martin MESSNER WSA 4h49′16″ +00′00″
8 173 SLO Kristjan HOČEVAR ADR 4h49′16″ +00′00″
9 172 SLO Gal GLIVAR ADR 4h49′16″ +00′00″
10 055 RUS Savva NOVIKOV EKP 4h49′16″ +00′00″
11 012 COL Sanchez BUITRAGO TBV 4h49′16″ +00′00″
12 006 NED Mick VAN DIJKE TJV 4h49′16″ +00′00″
13 045 ESP Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ CJR 4h49′16″ +00′00″
14 141 GER Michel ASCHENBRENNER PUS 4h50′16″ +01′00″
15 021 ISR Yuval BEN MOSHE ISN 4h50′18″ +01′02″
16 192 AUT Valentin GOTZINGER WSA 4h50′18″ +01′02″
17 193 AUT Philipp HOFBAUER WSA 4h50′18″ +01′02″
18 114 ITA Davide DE CASSAN CTF 4h50′18″ +01′02″
19 117 ITA Edoardo SANDRI CTF 4h50′21″ +01′05″
20 116 ITA Gabriele PETRELLI CTF 4h50′25″ +01′09″
21 042 ESP Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI CJR 4h50′32″ +01′16″
22 007 NED Tim VAN DIJKE TJV 4h50′32″ +01′16″
23 046 ESP Jokin MURGUIALDAY CJR 4h51′49″ +02′33″
24 171 SLO Aljaž COLNAR ADR 4h51′49″ +02′33″
25 194 AUT Maximilian KABAS WSA 4h51′49″ +02′33″
26 087 ITA Filippo RIDOLFO TNN 4h51′49″ +02′33″
27 147 GER Luke WILK PUS 4h52′18″ +03′02″
28 072 ESP Xabier Mikel AZPARREN EUS 4h52′38″ +03′22″
29 027 AUS Taj JONES ISN 4h52′53″ +03′37″
30 113 ITA Andrea DEBIASI CTF 4h52′53″ +03′37″
31 185 POL Damian PAPIERSKI VOS 4h52′53″ +03′37″
32 195 AUT Stefan MARBLER WSA 4h52′53″ +03′37″
33 176 SLO Boštjan MURN ADR 4h52′53″ +03′37″
34 022 CAN Riley PICKRELL ISN 4h53′49″ +04′33″
35 143 GER Tom LINDNER PUS 4h55′02″ +05′46″
36 145 GER Tim OELKE PUS 4h55′02″ +05′46″
37 111 ITA Nicolo' BURATTI CTF 4h55′02″ +05′46″
38 097 NOR Søren WÆRENSKJOLD UXT 4h55′20″ +06′04″
# Team Name Time Split
1 EUS ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 14h27′48″ +00′00″
2 MSP POL HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 14h27′48″ +00′00″
3 TJV NED JUMBO VISMA 14h27′48″ +00′00″
4 EKP ESP EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 14h27′48″ +00′00″
5 BWB BEL BINGOAL WB 14h27′48″ +00′00″
6 ISN ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION 14h27′48″ +00′00″
7 UXT NOR UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 14h27′48″ +00′00″
8 RSW AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 14h27′48″ +00′00″
9 BEX AUS BIKE EXCHANGE 14h27′48″ +00′00″
10 ADR SLO ADRIA MOBIL 14h27′48″ +00′00″
11 TBV BRN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 14h27′48″ +00′00″
12 VBG AUT TEAM VORARLBERG 14h27′48″ +00′00″
13 CJR ESP CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA 14h27′48″ +00′00″
14 CTF ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 14h28′50″ +01′02″
15 VOS POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 14h28′57″ +01′09″
16 WSA AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 14h29′52″ +02′04″
17 ANS ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC 14h30′24″ +02′36″
18 TNN USA TEAM NOVO NORDISK 14h31′23″ +03′35″
19 MKT CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 14h31′36″ +03′48″
20 PUS GER P&S METALLTECHNIK 14h31′50″ +04′02″
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 095 NOR Anders SKAARSETH UXT 19h01′50″ +00′00″
2 102 BEL Milan MENTEN BWB 19h01′50″ +00′00″
3 006 NED Mick VAN DIJKE TJV 19h01′56″ +00′06″
4 065 CRO Josip RUMAC ANS 19h01′58″ +00′08″
5 094 NOR Markus HOELGAARD UXT 19h01′59″ +00′09″
6 053 ESP Urko BERRADE FERNANDEZ EKP 19h02′00″ +00′10″
7 096 NOR Torstein TRAEEN UXT 19h02′00″ +00′10″
8 146 GER Dominik ROBER PUS 19h02′00″ +00′10″
9 017 GBR Stephen WILLIAMS TBV 19h02′01″ +00′11″
10 071 ESP Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO ANTONIO EUS 19h02′02″ +00′12″
11 075 ESP Sanz Gotzon MARTIN EUS 19h02′02″ +00′12″
12 126 POL Jakub KACZMAREK MSP 19h02′02″ +00′12″
13 186 POL Maciej PATERSKI VOS 19h02′02″ +00′12″
14 005 NED Sam OOMEN TJV 19h02′02″ +00′12″
15 151 SLO Andi BAJC RSW 19h02′02″ +00′12″
16 167 SUI Roland THALMANN VBG 19h02′02″ +00′12″
17 154 SLO Ziga GROSELJ RSW 19h02′02″ +00′12″
18 056 ESP Jose Felix PARRA CUERDA EKP 19h02′02″ +00′12″
19 043 ESP Beltran Joel NICOLAU CJR 19h02′02″ +00′12″
20 044 ESP Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ CJR 19h02′02″ +00′12″
21 153 AUT Marco FRIEDRICH RSW 19h02′02″ +00′12″
22 161 FRA Alexis GUERIN VBG 19h02′02″ +00′12″
23 002 AUS Chris HARPER TJV 19h02′02″ +00′12″
24 041 ESP Izaga Jon ABERASTURI CJR 19h02′02″ +00′12″
25 107 LUX Luc WIRTGEN BWB 19h02′02″ +00′12″
26 125 POL Tomasz BUDZINSKI MSP 19h02′02″ +00′12″
27 001 NOR Tobias FOSS TJV 19h02′02″ +00′12″
28 036 GBR Simon Philip YATES BEX 19h02′02″ +00′12″
29 104 NED Mathijs PAASSCHENS BWB 19h02′02″ +00′12″
30 016 AUT Hermann PERNSTEINER TBV 19h02′02″ +00′12″
31 026 NOR Carl Fredrik HAGEN ISN 19h02′02″ +00′12″
32 196 AUT Martin MESSNER WSA 19h02′02″ +00′12″
33 172 SLO Gal GLIVAR ADR 19h02′02″ +00′12″
34 024 GBR Alex DOWSETT ISN 19h02′02″ +00′12″
35 163 GER Lukas MEILER VBG 19h02′02″ +00′12″
36 052 ESP Sergio ARAIZ MICHEL EKP 19h02′02″ +00′12″
37 013 ESP Meana Mikel LANDA TBV 19h02′02″ +00′12″
38 037 KAZ Andrey ZEITS BEX 19h02′02″ +00′12″
39 156 AUT Riccardo ZOIDL RSW 19h02′02″ +00′12″
40 035 AUS Callum SCOTSON BEX 19h02′02″ +00′12″
41 105 BEL Dimitri PEYSKENS BWB 19h02′22″ +00′32″
42 103 BEL Kenny MOLLY BWB 19h02′22″ +00′32″
43 123 POL Piotr BROZYNA MSP 19h02′22″ +00′32″
44 032 AUS Kaden GROVES BEX 19h02′27″ +00′37″
45 011 GER Phil BAUHAUS TBV 19h03′45″ +01′55″
46 115 CRO Fran MIHOLJEVIĆ CTF 19h03′52″ +02′02″
47 051 ESP Jon AGIRRE EGAÑA EKP 19h03′54″ +02′04″
48 177 SLO David PER ADR 19h03′55″ +02′05″
49 173 SLO Kristjan HOČEVAR ADR 19h03′55″ +02′05″
50 045 ESP Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ CJR 19h03′55″ +02′05″
51 012 COL Sanchez BUITRAGO TBV 19h03′55″ +02′05″
52 054 ESP Jaime CASTRILLO ZAPATER EKP 19h04′52″ +03′02″
53 076 ESP Luis Angel MATE EUS 19h04′55″ +03′05″
54 152 AUT Manuel BOSCH RSW 19h05′32″ +03′42″
55 014 SLO Domen NOVAK TBV 19h05′44″ +03′54″
56 117 ITA Edoardo SANDRI CTF 19h05′53″ +04′03″
57 134 BIH Vedad KARIC MKT 19h06′49″ +04′59″
58 124 POL Marcin BUDZINSKI MSP 19h07′14″ +05′24″
59 092 DEN Anthon CHARMIG UXT 19h07′46″ +05′56″
60 055 RUS Savva NOVIKOV EKP 19h07′54″ +06′04″
61 085 ITA Andrea PERON TNN 19h07′56″ +06′06″
62 073 ESP Unai CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA EUS 19h07′56″ +06′06″
63 057 NED Danny VAN DER TUUK EKP 19h07′56″ +06′06″
64 175 SLO Aljaz JARC ADR 19h07′56″ +06′06″
65 025 ISR Itamar EINHORN ISN 19h08′17″ +06′27″
66 187 POL Szymon REKITA VOS 19h08′27″ +06′37″
67 074 ESP Zafra Asier ETXEBERRIA EUS 19h08′28″ +06′38″
68 183 POL Mateusz GRABIS VOS 19h09′00″ +07′10″
69 192 AUT Valentin GOTZINGER WSA 19h09′25″ +07′35″
70 084 ESP David LOZANO RIBA TNN 19h09′25″ +07′35″
71 193 AUT Philipp HOFBAUER WSA 19h09′47″ +07′57″
72 131 CRO Antonio BARAC MKT 19h09′54″ +08′04″
73 135 CRO Filip KVASINA MKT 19h10′03″ +08′13″
74 166 SUI Colin Chris STÜSSI VBG 19h10′07″ +08′17″
75 004 NED Olav KOOIJ TJV 19h10′18″ +08′28″
76 031 ETH Tsgabu GRMAY BEX 19h10′27″ +08′37″
77 093 NOR Kristoffer HALVORSEN UXT 19h10′38″ +08′48″
78 007 NED Tim VAN DIJKE TJV 19h10′43″ +08′53″
79 112 ITA Riccardo CARRETTA CTF 19h10′44″ +08′54″
80 184 POL Sylwester JANISZEWSKI VOS 19h10′44″ +08′54″
81 087 ITA Filippo RIDOLFO TNN 19h10′56″ +09′06″
82 171 SLO Aljaž COLNAR ADR 19h10′56″ +09′06″
83 194 AUT Maximilian KABAS WSA 19h11′18″ +09′28″
84 083 GBR Sam BRAND TNN 19h11′18″ +09′28″
85 143 GER Tom LINDNER PUS 19h11′25″ +09′35″
86 066 ITA Mattia VIEL ANS 19h11′27″ +09′37″
87 141 GER Michel ASCHENBRENNER PUS 19h11′44″ +09′54″
88 033 AUS Michael HEPBURN BEX 19h11′46″ +09′56″
89 127 POL Adam STACHOWIAK MSP 19h11′51″ +10′01″
90 116 ITA Gabriele PETRELLI CTF 19h11′53″ +10′03″
91 162 AUT Maximilian KUEN VBG 19h11′53″ +10′03″
92 042 ESP Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI CJR 19h11′57″ +10′07″
93 155 CZE Daniel TUREK RSW 19h12′00″ +10′10″
94 061 ITA Leonardo MARCHIORI ANS 19h12′15″ +10′25″
95 176 SLO Boštjan MURN ADR 19h12′25″ +10′35″
96 164 GER Martin MEILER VBG 19h13′17″ +11′27″
97 165 NZL Felix James MEO VBG 19h13′42″ +11′52″
98 064 ITA Cristian ROCCHETTA ANS 19h14′09″ +12′19″
99 174 SLO Žiga HORVAT ADR 19h14′14″ +12′24″
100 113 ITA Andrea DEBIASI CTF 19h14′21″ +12′31″
101 072 ESP Xabier Mikel AZPARREN EUS 19h14′32″ +12′42″
102 046 ESP Jokin MURGUIALDAY CJR 19h14′45″ +12′55″
103 086 ITA Umberto POLI TNN 19h14′49″ +12′59″
104 101 BEL Laurens HUYS BWB 19h15′10″ +13′20″
105 106 BEL Quentin VENNER BWB 19h15′39″ +13′49″
106 022 CAN Riley PICKRELL ISN 19h15′50″ +14′00″
107 122 POL Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI MSP 19h16′22″ +14′32″
108 111 ITA Nicolo' BURATTI CTF 19h16′29″ +14′39″
109 197 AUT Felix RITZINGER WSA 19h16′29″ +14′39″
110 034 AUS Kelland O'BRIEN BEX 19h16′43″ +14′53″
111 097 NOR Søren WÆRENSKJOLD UXT 19h17′16″ +15′26″
112 003 NED Lennard HOFSTEDE TJV 19h18′51″ +17′01″
113 114 ITA Davide DE CASSAN CTF 19h22′35″ +20′45″
114 091 NOR Jonas ABRAHAMSEN UXT 19h22′36″ +20′46″
115 081 NZL Hamish BEADLE TNN 19h23′44″ +21′54″
116 021 ISR Yuval BEN MOSHE ISN 19h25′15″ +23′25″
117 023 LAT Krists NEILANDS ISN 19h27′31″ +25′41″
118 195 AUT Stefan MARBLER WSA 19h30′37″ +28′47″
119 132 CRO Lorenzo MARENZI MKT 19h32′13″ +30′23″
120 185 POL Damian PAPIERSKI VOS 19h32′34″ +30′44″
121 121 POL Adrian BANASZEK MSP 19h33′03″ +31′13″
122 145 GER Tim OELKE PUS 19h34′25″ +32′35″
123 027 AUS Taj JONES ISN 19h35′00″ +33′10″
124 182 POL Pawel FRANCZAK VOS 19h40′31″ +38′41″
125 142 GER Robert JAGELER PUS 19h40′31″ +38′41″
126 181 POL Pawel CIESLIK VOS 19h40′34″ +38′44″
127 147 GER Luke WILK PUS 19h41′19″ +39′29″
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 004 NED Olav KOOIJ TJV 70
2 102 BEL Milan MENTEN BWB 44
3 025 ISR Itamar EINHORN ISN 42
4 032 AUS Kaden GROVES BEX 41
5 071 ESP Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO ANTONIO EUS 39
6 095 NOR Anders SKAARSETH UXT 33
7 006 NED Mick VAN DIJKE TJV 32
8 065 CRO Josip RUMAC ANS 32
9 011 GER Phil BAUHAUS TBV 29
10 075 ESP Sanz Gotzon MARTIN EUS 24
11 093 NOR Kristoffer HALVORSEN UXT 24
12 017 GBR Stephen WILLIAMS TBV 20
13 186 POL Maciej PATERSKI VOS 17
14 094 NOR Markus HOELGAARD UXT 15
15 041 ESP Izaga Jon ABERASTURI CJR 14
16 122 POL Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI MSP 12
17 112 ITA Riccardo CARRETTA CTF 11
18 061 ITA Leonardo MARCHIORI ANS 10
19 126 POL Jakub KACZMAREK MSP 9
20 151 SLO Andi BAJC RSW 9
21 123 POL Piotr BROZYNA MSP 9
22 141 GER Michel ASCHENBRENNER PUS 9
23 183 POL Mateusz GRABIS VOS 8
24 143 GER Tom LINDNER PUS 8
25 166 SUI Colin Chris STÜSSI VBG 8
26 053 ESP Urko BERRADE FERNANDEZ EKP 7
27 167 SUI Roland THALMANN VBG 6
28 177 SLO David PER ADR 6
29 115 CRO Fran MIHOLJEVIĆ CTF 5
30 054 ESP Jaime CASTRILLO ZAPATER EKP 5
31 124 POL Marcin BUDZINSKI MSP 5
32 042 ESP Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI CJR 5
33 182 POL Pawel FRANCZAK VOS 5
34 142 GER Robert JAGELER PUS 5
35 184 POL Sylwester JANISZEWSKI VOS 5
36 064 ITA Cristian ROCCHETTA ANS 5
37 096 NOR Torstein TRAEEN UXT 3
38 024 GBR Alex DOWSETT ISN 3
39 055 RUS Savva NOVIKOV EKP 3
40 192 AUT Valentin GOTZINGER WSA 3
41 066 ITA Mattia VIEL ANS 3
42 127 POL Adam STACHOWIAK MSP 3
43 114 ITA Davide DE CASSAN CTF 3
44 146 GER Dominik ROBER PUS 2
45 104 NED Mathijs PAASSCHENS BWB 2
46 092 DEN Anthon CHARMIG UXT 2
47 072 ESP Xabier Mikel AZPARREN EUS 2
48 154 SLO Ziga GROSELJ RSW 1
49 056 ESP Jose Felix PARRA CUERDA EKP 1
50 051 ESP Jon AGIRRE EGAÑA EKP 1
51 007 NED Tim VAN DIJKE TJV 1
52 111 ITA Nicolo' BURATTI CTF 1
53 197 AUT Felix RITZINGER WSA 1
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 096 NOR Torstein TRAEEN UXT 15
2 124 POL Marcin BUDZINSKI MSP 10
3 005 NED Sam OOMEN TJV 8
4 054 ESP Jaime CASTRILLO ZAPATER EKP 6
5 042 ESP Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI CJR 6
6 163 GER Lukas MEILER VBG 6
7 146 GER Dominik ROBER PUS 4
8 105 BEL Dimitri PEYSKENS BWB 4
9 072 ESP Xabier Mikel AZPARREN EUS 4
10 187 POL Szymon REKITA VOS 3
11 122 POL Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI MSP 3
12 161 FRA Alexis GUERIN VBG 2
13 002 AUS Chris HARPER TJV 2
14 115 CRO Fran MIHOLJEVIĆ CTF 2
15 183 POL Mateusz GRABIS VOS 2
16 143 GER Tom LINDNER PUS 2
17 127 POL Adam STACHOWIAK MSP 2
18 101 BEL Laurens HUYS BWB 2
19 006 NED Mick VAN DIJKE TJV 1
20 197 AUT Felix RITZINGER WSA 1
21 182 POL Pawel FRANCZAK VOS 1
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 006 NED Mick VAN DIJKE TJV 19h01′56″ +00′00″
2 146 GER Dominik ROBER PUS 19h02′00″ +00′04″
3 196 AUT Martin MESSNER WSA 19h02′02″ +00′06″
4 172 SLO Gal GLIVAR ADR 19h02′02″ +00′06″
5 115 CRO Fran MIHOLJEVIĆ CTF 19h03′52″ +01′56″
6 173 SLO Kristjan HOČEVAR ADR 19h03′55″ +01′59″
7 045 ESP Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ CJR 19h03′55″ +01′59″
8 012 COL Sanchez BUITRAGO TBV 19h03′55″ +01′59″
9 117 ITA Edoardo SANDRI CTF 19h05′53″ +03′57″
10 055 RUS Savva NOVIKOV EKP 19h07′54″ +05′58″
11 057 NED Danny VAN DER TUUK EKP 19h07′56″ +06′00″
12 175 SLO Aljaz JARC ADR 19h07′56″ +06′00″
13 192 AUT Valentin GOTZINGER WSA 19h09′25″ +07′29″
14 193 AUT Philipp HOFBAUER WSA 19h09′47″ +07′51″
15 004 NED Olav KOOIJ TJV 19h10′18″ +08′22″
16 007 NED Tim VAN DIJKE TJV 19h10′43″ +08′47″
17 112 ITA Riccardo CARRETTA CTF 19h10′44″ +08′48″
18 087 ITA Filippo RIDOLFO TNN 19h10′56″ +09′00″
19 171 SLO Aljaž COLNAR ADR 19h10′56″ +09′00″
20 194 AUT Maximilian KABAS WSA 19h11′18″ +09′22″
21 143 GER Tom LINDNER PUS 19h11′25″ +09′29″
22 141 GER Michel ASCHENBRENNER PUS 19h11′44″ +09′48″
23 116 ITA Gabriele PETRELLI CTF 19h11′53″ +09′57″
24 042 ESP Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI CJR 19h11′57″ +10′01″
25 176 SLO Boštjan MURN ADR 19h12′25″ +10′29″
26 113 ITA Andrea DEBIASI CTF 19h14′21″ +12′25″
27 072 ESP Xabier Mikel AZPARREN EUS 19h14′32″ +12′36″
28 046 ESP Jokin MURGUIALDAY CJR 19h14′45″ +12′49″
29 022 CAN Riley PICKRELL ISN 19h15′50″ +13′54″
30 111 ITA Nicolo' BURATTI CTF 19h16′29″ +14′33″
31 097 NOR Søren WÆRENSKJOLD UXT 19h17′16″ +15′20″
32 114 ITA Davide DE CASSAN CTF 19h22′35″ +20′39″
33 021 ISR Yuval BEN MOSHE ISN 19h25′15″ +23′19″
34 195 AUT Stefan MARBLER WSA 19h30′37″ +28′41″
35 185 POL Damian PAPIERSKI VOS 19h32′34″ +30′38″
36 145 GER Tim OELKE PUS 19h34′25″ +32′29″
37 027 AUS Taj JONES ISN 19h35′00″ +33′04″
38 147 GER Luke WILK PUS 19h41′19″ +39′23″
# Team Name Time Split
1 TJV NED JUMBO VISMA 57h06′06″ +00′00″
2 UXT NOR UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 57h06′06″ +00′00″
3 BWB BEL BINGOAL WB 57h06′06″ +00′00″
4 MSP POL HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 57h06′06″ +00′00″
5 RSW AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 57h06′06″ +00′00″
6 EKP ESP EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 57h06′06″ +00′00″
7 VBG AUT TEAM VORARLBERG 57h06′06″ +00′00″
8 CJR ESP CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA 57h06′06″ +00′00″
9 TBV BRN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 57h06′06″ +00′00″
10 BEX AUS BIKE EXCHANGE 57h06′06″ +00′00″
11 EUS ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 57h07′59″ +01′53″
12 ADR SLO ADRIA MOBIL 57h09′52″ +03′46″
13 ISN ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION 57h12′27″ +06′21″
14 VOS POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 57h15′02″ +08′56″
15 CTF ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 57h19′36″ +13′30″
16 WSA AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 57h19′58″ +13′52″
17 ANS ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC 57h20′57″ +14′51″
18 PUS GER P&S METALLTECHNIK 57h22′32″ +16′26″
19 MKT CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 57h26′18″ +20′12″
20 TNN USA TEAM NOVO NORDISK 57h27′50″ +21′44″