CRO Race 2021 / Classifications / Stage 3

Stage 3: Primošten - Makarska

Date: 30.09.2021. Stage Length: 167 km

Classifications after third stage

Stage winner
102 BEL Milan MENTEN (BWB)
Time
3h58′33″
Best team
TJV NED JUMBO VISMA
Time
42h38′18″
Individual general classification by time
Individual general classification by time
102 BEL Milan MENTEN (BWB)
Time
14h12′34″
Points classification
Points classification
004 NED Olav KOOIJ (TJV)
Points
45
King of the Mountain competition
King of the Mountain competition
096 NOR Torstein TRAEEN (UXT)
Points
12
Best young rider by time U23
Best young rider by time U23
006 NED Mick VAN DIJKE (TJV)
Time
3h58′33″
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 102 BEL Milan MENTEN BWB 3h58′33″ +00′00″
2 006 NED Mick VAN DIJKE TJV 3h58′33″ +00′00″
3 095 NOR Anders SKAARSETH UXT 3h58′33″ +00′00″
4 065 CRO Josip RUMAC ANS 3h58′33″ +00′00″
5 017 GBR Stephen WILLIAMS TBV 3h58′33″ +00′00″
6 094 NOR Markus HOELGAARD UXT 3h58′33″ +00′00″
7 151 SLO Andi BAJC RSW 3h58′33″ +00′00″
8 166 SUI Colin Chris STÜSSI VBG 3h58′33″ +00′00″
9 071 ESP Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO ANTONIO EUS 3h58′33″ +00′00″
10 167 SUI Roland THALMANN VBG 3h58′33″ +00′00″
11 032 AUS Kaden GROVES BEX 3h58′33″ +00′00″
12 126 POL Jakub KACZMAREK MSP 3h58′33″ +00′00″
13 075 ESP Sanz Gotzon MARTIN EUS 3h58′33″ +00′00″
14 092 DEN Anthon CHARMIG UXT 3h58′33″ +00′00″
15 186 POL Maciej PATERSKI VOS 3h58′33″ +00′00″
16 153 AUT Marco FRIEDRICH RSW 3h58′33″ +00′00″
17 172 SLO Gal GLIVAR ADR 3h58′33″ +00′00″
18 107 LUX Luc WIRTGEN BWB 3h58′33″ +00′00″
19 154 SLO Ziga GROSELJ RSW 3h58′33″ +00′00″
20 103 BEL Kenny MOLLY BWB 3h58′33″ +00′00″
21 146 GER Dominik ROBER PUS 3h58′33″ +00′00″
22 105 BEL Dimitri PEYSKENS BWB 3h58′33″ +00′00″
23 044 ESP Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ CJR 3h58′33″ +00′00″
24 005 NED Sam OOMEN TJV 3h58′33″ +00′00″
25 024 GBR Alex DOWSETT ISN 3h58′33″ +00′00″
26 053 ESP Urko BERRADE FERNANDEZ EKP 3h58′33″ +00′00″
27 056 ESP Jose Felix PARRA CUERDA EKP 3h58′33″ +00′00″
28 016 AUT Hermann PERNSTEINER TBV 3h58′33″ +00′00″
29 123 POL Piotr BROZYNA MSP 3h58′33″ +00′00″
30 037 KAZ Andrey ZEITS BEX 3h58′33″ +00′00″
31 125 POL Tomasz BUDZINSKI MSP 3h58′33″ +00′00″
32 196 AUT Martin MESSNER WSA 3h58′33″ +00′00″
33 163 GER Lukas MEILER VBG 3h58′33″ +00′00″
34 096 NOR Torstein TRAEEN UXT 3h58′33″ +00′00″
35 002 AUS Chris HARPER TJV 3h58′33″ +00′00″
36 041 ESP Izaga Jon ABERASTURI CJR 3h58′33″ +00′00″
37 161 FRA Alexis GUERIN VBG 3h58′33″ +00′00″
38 026 NOR Carl Fredrik HAGEN ISN 3h58′33″ +00′00″
39 043 ESP Beltran Joel NICOLAU CJR 3h58′33″ +00′00″
40 001 NOR Tobias FOSS TJV 3h58′33″ +00′00″
41 013 ESP Meana Mikel LANDA TBV 3h58′33″ +00′00″
42 052 ESP Sergio ARAIZ MICHEL EKP 3h58′33″ +00′00″
43 104 NED Mathijs PAASSCHENS BWB 3h58′33″ +00′00″
44 156 AUT Riccardo ZOIDL RSW 3h58′33″ +00′00″
45 036 GBR Simon Philip YATES BEX 3h58′33″ +00′00″
46 035 AUS Callum SCOTSON BEX 3h58′33″ +00′00″
47 054 ESP Jaime CASTRILLO ZAPATER EKP 4h00′26″ +01′53″
48 115 CRO Fran MIHOLJEVIĆ CTF 4h00′26″ +01′53″
49 173 SLO Kristjan HOČEVAR ADR 4h00′26″ +01′53″
50 187 POL Szymon REKITA VOS 4h00′26″ +01′53″
51 177 SLO David PER ADR 4h00′26″ +01′53″
52 117 ITA Edoardo SANDRI CTF 4h00′26″ +01′53″
53 074 ESP Zafra Asier ETXEBERRIA EUS 4h00′26″ +01′53″
54 051 ESP Jon AGIRRE EGAÑA EKP 4h00′26″ +01′53″
55 152 AUT Manuel BOSCH RSW 4h00′26″ +01′53″
56 124 POL Marcin BUDZINSKI MSP 4h00′26″ +01′53″
57 076 ESP Luis Angel MATE EUS 4h00′26″ +01′53″
58 011 GER Phil BAUHAUS TBV 4h00′26″ +01′53″
59 012 COL Sanchez BUITRAGO TBV 4h00′26″ +01′53″
60 014 SLO Domen NOVAK TBV 4h00′26″ +01′53″
61 045 ESP Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ CJR 4h00′26″ +01′53″
62 134 BIH Vedad KARIC MKT 4h02′15″ +03′42″
63 143 GER Tom LINDNER PUS 4h02′15″ +03′42″
64 085 ITA Andrea PERON TNN 4h04′27″ +05′54″
65 083 GBR Sam BRAND TNN 4h04′27″ +05′54″
66 055 RUS Savva NOVIKOV EKP 4h04′27″ +05′54″
67 066 ITA Mattia VIEL ANS 4h04′27″ +05′54″
68 183 POL Mateusz GRABIS VOS 4h04′27″ +05′54″
69 194 AUT Maximilian KABAS WSA 4h04′27″ +05′54″
70 193 AUT Philipp HOFBAUER WSA 4h04′27″ +05′54″
71 165 NZL Felix James MEO VBG 4h04′27″ +05′54″
72 175 SLO Aljaz JARC ADR 4h04′27″ +05′54″
73 073 ESP Unai CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA EUS 4h04′27″ +05′54″
74 101 BEL Laurens HUYS BWB 4h04′27″ +05′54″
75 057 NED Danny VAN DER TUUK EKP 4h04′27″ +05′54″
76 087 ITA Filippo RIDOLFO TNN 4h04′54″ +06′21″
77 084 ESP David LOZANO RIBA TNN 4h04′54″ +06′21″
78 176 SLO Boštjan MURN ADR 4h04′54″ +06′21″
79 155 CZE Daniel TUREK RSW 4h04′54″ +06′21″
80 131 CRO Antonio BARAC MKT 4h04′54″ +06′21″
81 135 CRO Filip KVASINA MKT 4h04′54″ +06′21″
82 025 ISR Itamar EINHORN ISN 4h04′54″ +06′21″
83 022 CAN Riley PICKRELL ISN 4h04′54″ +06′21″
84 021 ISR Yuval BEN MOSHE ISN 4h04′54″ +06′21″
85 106 BEL Quentin VENNER BWB 4h04′54″ +06′21″
86 174 SLO Žiga HORVAT ADR 4h04′54″ +06′21″
87 023 LAT Krists NEILANDS ISN 4h04′54″ +06′21″
88 064 ITA Cristian ROCCHETTA ANS 4h04′54″ +06′21″
89 192 AUT Valentin GOTZINGER WSA 4h04′54″ +06′21″
90 171 SLO Aljaž COLNAR ADR 4h04′54″ +06′21″
91 191 AUT Daniel AUER WSA 4h05′00″ +06′27″
92 031 ETH Tsgabu GRMAY BEX 4h06′58″ +08′25″
93 113 ITA Andrea DEBIASI CTF 4h07′15″ +08′42″
94 116 ITA Gabriele PETRELLI CTF 4h07′15″ +08′42″
95 111 ITA Nicolo' BURATTI CTF 4h07′15″ +08′42″
96 112 ITA Riccardo CARRETTA CTF 4h07′15″ +08′42″
97 141 GER Michel ASCHENBRENNER PUS 4h07′15″ +08′42″
98 144 GER Tobias NOLDE PUS 4h07′15″ +08′42″
99 033 AUS Michael HEPBURN BEX 4h07′15″ +08′42″
100 164 GER Martin MEILER VBG 4h07′15″ +08′42″
101 034 AUS Kelland O'BRIEN BEX 4h07′15″ +08′42″
102 007 NED Tim VAN DIJKE TJV 4h07′15″ +08′42″
103 004 NED Olav KOOIJ TJV 4h07′15″ +08′42″
104 122 POL Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI MSP 4h07′15″ +08′42″
105 061 ITA Leonardo MARCHIORI ANS 4h07′15″ +08′42″
106 184 POL Sylwester JANISZEWSKI VOS 4h07′15″ +08′42″
107 072 ESP Xabier Mikel AZPARREN EUS 4h07′15″ +08′42″
108 042 ESP Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI CJR 4h07′15″ +08′42″
109 127 POL Adam STACHOWIAK MSP 4h07′15″ +08′42″
110 093 NOR Kristoffer HALVORSEN UXT 4h07′15″ +08′42″
111 046 ESP Jokin MURGUIALDAY CJR 4h07′15″ +08′42″
112 197 AUT Felix RITZINGER WSA 4h07′15″ +08′42″
113 086 ITA Umberto POLI TNN 4h07′15″ +08′42″
114 133 SRB Dušan KALABA MKT 4h07′15″ +08′42″
115 162 AUT Maximilian KUEN VBG 4h07′15″ +08′42″
116 091 NOR Jonas ABRAHAMSEN UXT 4h07′15″ +08′42″
117 097 NOR Søren WÆRENSKJOLD UXT 4h07′22″ +08′49″
118 027 AUS Taj JONES ISN 4h07′22″ +08′49″
119 195 AUT Stefan MARBLER WSA 4h07′41″ +09′08″
120 145 GER Tim OELKE PUS 4h07′41″ +09′08″
121 003 NED Lennard HOFSTEDE TJV 4h07′44″ +09′11″
122 121 POL Adrian BANASZEK MSP 4h09′29″ +10′56″
123 185 POL Damian PAPIERSKI VOS 4h09′38″ +11′05″
124 132 CRO Lorenzo MARENZI MKT 4h10′21″ +11′48″
125 081 NZL Hamish BEADLE TNN 4h14′27″ +15′54″
126 147 GER Luke WILK PUS 4h17′38″ +19′05″
127 181 POL Pawel CIESLIK VOS 4h17′38″ +19′05″
128 182 POL Pawel FRANCZAK VOS 4h17′38″ +19′05″
129 142 GER Robert JAGELER PUS 4h17′38″ +19′05″
130 114 ITA Davide DE CASSAN CTF 4h17′38″ +19′05″
DNF 015 UKR Mark PADUN TBV    
Rogoznica - 8.6 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 095 NOR Anders SKAARSETH UXT 5
2 102 BEL Milan MENTEN BWB 3
3 093 NOR Kristoffer HALVORSEN UXT 1
Makarska - 119.7 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 142 GER Robert JAGELER PUS 5
2 127 POL Adam STACHOWIAK MSP 3
3 072 ESP Xabier Mikel AZPARREN EUS 1
Podgora - 128.3 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 042 ESP Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI CJR 5
2 114 ITA Davide DE CASSAN CTF 3
3 072 ESP Xabier Mikel AZPARREN EUS 1
Makarska - Finish line
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 102 BEL Milan MENTEN BWB 25
2 006 NED Mick VAN DIJKE TJV 20
3 095 NOR Anders SKAARSETH UXT 16
4 065 CRO Josip RUMAC ANS 14
5 017 GBR Stephen WILLIAMS TBV 12
6 094 NOR Markus HOELGAARD UXT 10
7 151 SLO Andi BAJC RSW 9
8 166 SUI Colin Chris STÜSSI VBG 8
9 071 ESP Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO ANTONIO EUS 7
10 167 SUI Roland THALMANN VBG 6
11 032 AUS Kaden GROVES BEX 5
12 126 POL Jakub KACZMAREK MSP 4
13 075 ESP Sanz Gotzon MARTIN EUS 3
14 092 DEN Anthon CHARMIG UXT 2
15 186 POL Maciej PATERSKI VOS 1
Dubci - 102.2 km (Cat. 2)
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 042 ESP Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI CJR 6
2 072 ESP Xabier Mikel AZPARREN EUS 4
3 127 POL Adam STACHOWIAK MSP 2
Biokovo - 156.7 km (Cat. 1)
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 096 NOR Torstein TRAEEN UXT 12
2 005 NED Sam OOMEN TJV 8
3 163 GER Lukas MEILER VBG 6
4 105 BEL Dimitri PEYSKENS BWB 4
5 002 AUS Chris HARPER TJV 2
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 006 NED Mick VAN DIJKE TJV 3h58′33″ +00′00″
2 172 SLO Gal GLIVAR ADR 3h58′33″ +00′00″
3 146 GER Dominik ROBER PUS 3h58′33″ +00′00″
4 196 AUT Martin MESSNER WSA 3h58′33″ +00′00″
5 115 CRO Fran MIHOLJEVIĆ CTF 4h00′26″ +01′53″
6 173 SLO Kristjan HOČEVAR ADR 4h00′26″ +01′53″
7 117 ITA Edoardo SANDRI CTF 4h00′26″ +01′53″
8 012 COL Sanchez BUITRAGO TBV 4h00′26″ +01′53″
9 045 ESP Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ CJR 4h00′26″ +01′53″
10 143 GER Tom LINDNER PUS 4h02′15″ +03′42″
11 055 RUS Savva NOVIKOV EKP 4h04′27″ +05′54″
12 194 AUT Maximilian KABAS WSA 4h04′27″ +05′54″
13 193 AUT Philipp HOFBAUER WSA 4h04′27″ +05′54″
14 175 SLO Aljaz JARC ADR 4h04′27″ +05′54″
15 057 NED Danny VAN DER TUUK EKP 4h04′27″ +05′54″
16 087 ITA Filippo RIDOLFO TNN 4h04′54″ +06′21″
17 176 SLO Boštjan MURN ADR 4h04′54″ +06′21″
18 022 CAN Riley PICKRELL ISN 4h04′54″ +06′21″
19 021 ISR Yuval BEN MOSHE ISN 4h04′54″ +06′21″
20 192 AUT Valentin GOTZINGER WSA 4h04′54″ +06′21″
21 171 SLO Aljaž COLNAR ADR 4h04′54″ +06′21″
22 113 ITA Andrea DEBIASI CTF 4h07′15″ +08′42″
23 116 ITA Gabriele PETRELLI CTF 4h07′15″ +08′42″
24 111 ITA Nicolo' BURATTI CTF 4h07′15″ +08′42″
25 112 ITA Riccardo CARRETTA CTF 4h07′15″ +08′42″
26 141 GER Michel ASCHENBRENNER PUS 4h07′15″ +08′42″
27 007 NED Tim VAN DIJKE TJV 4h07′15″ +08′42″
28 004 NED Olav KOOIJ TJV 4h07′15″ +08′42″
29 072 ESP Xabier Mikel AZPARREN EUS 4h07′15″ +08′42″
30 042 ESP Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI CJR 4h07′15″ +08′42″
31 046 ESP Jokin MURGUIALDAY CJR 4h07′15″ +08′42″
32 097 NOR Søren WÆRENSKJOLD UXT 4h07′22″ +08′49″
33 027 AUS Taj JONES ISN 4h07′22″ +08′49″
34 195 AUT Stefan MARBLER WSA 4h07′41″ +09′08″
35 145 GER Tim OELKE PUS 4h07′41″ +09′08″
36 185 POL Damian PAPIERSKI VOS 4h09′38″ +11′05″
37 147 GER Luke WILK PUS 4h17′38″ +19′05″
38 114 ITA Davide DE CASSAN CTF 4h17′38″ +19′05″
# Team Name Time Split
1 UXT NOR UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 11h55′39″ +00′00″
2 BWB BEL BINGOAL WB 11h55′39″ +00′00″
3 RSW AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 11h55′39″ +00′00″
4 VBG AUT TEAM VORARLBERG 11h55′39″ +00′00″
5 TJV NED JUMBO VISMA 11h55′39″ +00′00″
6 MSP POL HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 11h55′39″ +00′00″
7 TBV BRN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 11h55′39″ +00′00″
8 BEX AUS BIKE EXCHANGE 11h55′39″ +00′00″
9 EKP ESP EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 11h55′39″ +00′00″
10 CJR ESP CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA 11h55′39″ +00′00″
11 EUS ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 11h57′32″ +01′53″
12 ADR SLO ADRIA MOBIL 11h59′25″ +03′46″
13 ISN ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION 12h02′00″ +06′21″
14 VOS POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 12h03′26″ +07′47″
15 WSA AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 12h07′27″ +11′48″
16 ANS ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC 12h07′54″ +12′15″
17 PUS GER P&S METALLTECHNIK 12h08′03″ +12′24″
18 CTF ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 12h08′07″ +12′28″
19 MKT CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 12h12′03″ +16′24″
20 TNN USA TEAM NOVO NORDISK 12h13′48″ +18′09″
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 102 BEL Milan MENTEN BWB 14h12′34″ +00′00″
2 095 NOR Anders SKAARSETH UXT 14h12′37″ +00′03″
3 006 NED Mick VAN DIJKE TJV 14h12′40″ +00′06″
4 094 NOR Markus HOELGAARD UXT 14h12′43″ +00′09″
5 053 ESP Urko BERRADE FERNANDEZ EKP 14h12′44″ +00′10″
6 146 GER Dominik ROBER PUS 14h12′44″ +00′10″
7 017 GBR Stephen WILLIAMS TBV 14h12′45″ +00′11″
8 071 ESP Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO ANTONIO EUS 14h12′46″ +00′12″
9 075 ESP Sanz Gotzon MARTIN EUS 14h12′46″ +00′12″
10 126 POL Jakub KACZMAREK MSP 14h12′46″ +00′12″
11 167 SUI Roland THALMANN VBG 14h12′46″ +00′12″
12 186 POL Maciej PATERSKI VOS 14h12′46″ +00′12″
13 151 SLO Andi BAJC RSW 14h12′46″ +00′12″
14 154 SLO Ziga GROSELJ RSW 14h12′46″ +00′12″
15 005 NED Sam OOMEN TJV 14h12′46″ +00′12″
16 041 ESP Izaga Jon ABERASTURI CJR 14h12′46″ +00′12″
17 065 CRO Josip RUMAC ANS 14h12′46″ +00′12″
18 044 ESP Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ CJR 14h12′46″ +00′12″
19 043 ESP Beltran Joel NICOLAU CJR 14h12′46″ +00′12″
20 056 ESP Jose Felix PARRA CUERDA EKP 14h12′46″ +00′12″
21 002 AUS Chris HARPER TJV 14h12′46″ +00′12″
22 107 LUX Luc WIRTGEN BWB 14h12′46″ +00′12″
23 153 AUT Marco FRIEDRICH RSW 14h12′46″ +00′12″
24 161 FRA Alexis GUERIN VBG 14h12′46″ +00′12″
25 001 NOR Tobias FOSS TJV 14h12′46″ +00′12″
26 036 GBR Simon Philip YATES BEX 14h12′46″ +00′12″
27 096 NOR Torstein TRAEEN UXT 14h12′46″ +00′12″
28 125 POL Tomasz BUDZINSKI MSP 14h12′46″ +00′12″
29 092 DEN Anthon CHARMIG UXT 14h12′46″ +00′12″
30 016 AUT Hermann PERNSTEINER TBV 14h12′46″ +00′12″
31 026 NOR Carl Fredrik HAGEN ISN 14h12′46″ +00′12″
32 172 SLO Gal GLIVAR ADR 14h12′46″ +00′12″
33 196 AUT Martin MESSNER WSA 14h12′46″ +00′12″
34 037 KAZ Andrey ZEITS BEX 14h12′46″ +00′12″
35 013 ESP Meana Mikel LANDA TBV 14h12′46″ +00′12″
36 104 NED Mathijs PAASSCHENS BWB 14h12′46″ +00′12″
37 163 GER Lukas MEILER VBG 14h12′46″ +00′12″
38 052 ESP Sergio ARAIZ MICHEL EKP 14h12′46″ +00′12″
39 166 SUI Colin Chris STÜSSI VBG 14h12′46″ +00′12″
40 024 GBR Alex DOWSETT ISN 14h12′46″ +00′12″
41 156 AUT Riccardo ZOIDL RSW 14h12′46″ +00′12″
42 035 AUS Callum SCOTSON BEX 14h12′46″ +00′12″
43 105 BEL Dimitri PEYSKENS BWB 14h13′06″ +00′32″
44 103 BEL Kenny MOLLY BWB 14h13′06″ +00′32″
45 123 POL Piotr BROZYNA MSP 14h13′06″ +00′32″
46 032 AUS Kaden GROVES BEX 14h13′17″ +00′43″
47 011 GER Phil BAUHAUS TBV 14h14′29″ +01′55″
48 054 ESP Jaime CASTRILLO ZAPATER EKP 14h14′36″ +02′02″
49 115 CRO Fran MIHOLJEVIĆ CTF 14h14′36″ +02′02″
50 051 ESP Jon AGIRRE EGAÑA EKP 14h14′38″ +02′04″
51 177 SLO David PER ADR 14h14′39″ +02′05″
52 074 ESP Zafra Asier ETXEBERRIA EUS 14h14′39″ +02′05″
53 076 ESP Luis Angel MATE EUS 14h14′39″ +02′05″
54 187 POL Szymon REKITA VOS 14h14′39″ +02′05″
55 173 SLO Kristjan HOČEVAR ADR 14h14′39″ +02′05″
56 045 ESP Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ CJR 14h14′39″ +02′05″
57 014 SLO Domen NOVAK TBV 14h14′39″ +02′05″
58 012 COL Sanchez BUITRAGO TBV 14h14′39″ +02′05″
59 152 AUT Manuel BOSCH RSW 14h15′07″ +02′33″
60 117 ITA Edoardo SANDRI CTF 14h15′32″ +02′58″
61 143 GER Tom LINDNER PUS 14h16′28″ +03′54″
62 134 BIH Vedad KARIC MKT 14h16′28″ +03′54″
63 124 POL Marcin BUDZINSKI MSP 14h16′49″ +04′15″
64 183 POL Mateusz GRABIS VOS 14h18′35″ +06′01″
65 055 RUS Savva NOVIKOV EKP 14h18′38″ +06′04″
66 085 ITA Andrea PERON TNN 14h18′40″ +06′06″
67 073 ESP Unai CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA EUS 14h18′40″ +06′06″
68 057 NED Danny VAN DER TUUK EKP 14h18′40″ +06′06″
69 165 NZL Felix James MEO VBG 14h18′40″ +06′06″
70 175 SLO Aljaz JARC ADR 14h18′40″ +06′06″
71 025 ISR Itamar EINHORN ISN 14h19′01″ +06′27″
72 064 ITA Cristian ROCCHETTA ANS 14h19′07″ +06′33″
73 192 AUT Valentin GOTZINGER WSA 14h19′07″ +06′33″
74 084 ESP David LOZANO RIBA TNN 14h19′07″ +06′33″
75 087 ITA Filippo RIDOLFO TNN 14h19′07″ +06′33″
76 131 CRO Antonio BARAC MKT 14h19′07″ +06′33″
77 155 CZE Daniel TUREK RSW 14h19′07″ +06′33″
78 171 SLO Aljaž COLNAR ADR 14h19′07″ +06′33″
79 174 SLO Žiga HORVAT ADR 14h19′07″ +06′33″
80 191 AUT Daniel AUER WSA 14h19′13″ +06′39″
81 194 AUT Maximilian KABAS WSA 14h19′29″ +06′55″
82 083 GBR Sam BRAND TNN 14h19′29″ +06′55″
83 193 AUT Philipp HOFBAUER WSA 14h19′29″ +06′55″
84 176 SLO Boštjan MURN ADR 14h19′32″ +06′58″
85 135 CRO Filip KVASINA MKT 14h19′35″ +07′01″
86 101 BEL Laurens HUYS BWB 14h20′08″ +07′34″
87 106 BEL Quentin VENNER BWB 14h20′37″ +08′03″
88 066 ITA Mattia VIEL ANS 14h21′06″ +08′32″
89 031 ETH Tsgabu GRMAY BEX 14h21′11″ +08′37″
90 004 NED Olav KOOIJ TJV 14h21′12″ +08′38″
91 093 NOR Kristoffer HALVORSEN UXT 14h21′22″ +08′48″
92 122 POL Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI MSP 14h21′25″ +08′51″
93 042 ESP Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI CJR 14h21′25″ +08′51″
94 127 POL Adam STACHOWIAK MSP 14h21′26″ +08′52″
95 141 GER Michel ASCHENBRENNER PUS 14h21′28″ +08′54″
96 111 ITA Nicolo' BURATTI CTF 14h21′28″ +08′54″
97 112 ITA Riccardo CARRETTA CTF 14h21′28″ +08′54″
98 184 POL Sylwester JANISZEWSKI VOS 14h21′28″ +08′54″
99 164 GER Martin MEILER VBG 14h21′28″ +08′54″
100 061 ITA Leonardo MARCHIORI ANS 14h21′28″ +08′54″
101 007 NED Tim VAN DIJKE TJV 14h21′28″ +08′54″
102 116 ITA Gabriele PETRELLI CTF 14h21′28″ +08′54″
103 197 AUT Felix RITZINGER WSA 14h21′28″ +08′54″
104 133 SRB Dušan KALABA MKT 14h21′28″ +08′54″
105 162 AUT Maximilian KUEN VBG 14h21′28″ +08′54″
106 113 ITA Andrea DEBIASI CTF 14h21′28″ +08′54″
107 033 AUS Michael HEPBURN BEX 14h21′28″ +08′54″
108 072 ESP Xabier Mikel AZPARREN EUS 14h21′54″ +09′20″
109 097 NOR Søren WÆRENSKJOLD UXT 14h21′56″ +09′22″
110 086 ITA Umberto POLI TNN 14h21′56″ +09′22″
111 022 CAN Riley PICKRELL ISN 14h22′01″ +09′27″
112 046 ESP Jokin MURGUIALDAY CJR 14h22′56″ +10′22″
113 144 GER Tobias NOLDE PUS 14h23′00″ +10′26″
114 034 AUS Kelland O'BRIEN BEX 14h23′50″ +11′16″
115 003 NED Lennard HOFSTEDE TJV 14h25′02″ +12′28″
116 091 NOR Jonas ABRAHAMSEN UXT 14h27′36″ +15′02″
117 081 NZL Hamish BEADLE TNN 14h30′10″ +17′36″
118 114 ITA Davide DE CASSAN CTF 14h32′17″ +19′43″
119 021 ISR Yuval BEN MOSHE ISN 14h34′57″ +22′23″
120 023 LAT Krists NEILANDS ISN 14h34′57″ +22′23″
121 195 AUT Stefan MARBLER WSA 14h37′44″ +25′10″
122 145 GER Tim OELKE PUS 14h39′23″ +26′49″
123 121 POL Adrian BANASZEK MSP 14h39′32″ +26′58″
124 185 POL Damian PAPIERSKI VOS 14h39′41″ +27′07″
125 132 CRO Lorenzo MARENZI MKT 14h40′24″ +27′50″
126 027 AUS Taj JONES ISN 14h42′07″ +29′33″
127 182 POL Pawel FRANCZAK VOS 14h47′38″ +35′04″
128 142 GER Robert JAGELER PUS 14h47′38″ +35′04″
129 181 POL Pawel CIESLIK VOS 14h47′41″ +35′07″
130 147 GER Luke WILK PUS 14h49′01″ +36′27″
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 004 NED Olav KOOIJ TJV 45
2 102 BEL Milan MENTEN BWB 44
3 006 NED Mick VAN DIJKE TJV 32
4 025 ISR Itamar EINHORN ISN 30
5 011 GER Phil BAUHAUS TBV 29
6 071 ESP Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO ANTONIO EUS 29
7 095 NOR Anders SKAARSETH UXT 28
8 093 NOR Kristoffer HALVORSEN UXT 24
9 032 AUS Kaden GROVES BEX 21
10 075 ESP Sanz Gotzon MARTIN EUS 18
11 065 CRO Josip RUMAC ANS 16
12 094 NOR Markus HOELGAARD UXT 15
13 041 ESP Izaga Jon ABERASTURI CJR 14
14 017 GBR Stephen WILLIAMS TBV 13
15 191 AUT Daniel AUER WSA 13
16 061 ITA Leonardo MARCHIORI ANS 10
17 151 SLO Andi BAJC RSW 9
18 141 GER Michel ASCHENBRENNER PUS 9
19 183 POL Mateusz GRABIS VOS 8
20 166 SUI Colin Chris STÜSSI VBG 8
21 167 SUI Roland THALMANN VBG 6
22 177 SLO David PER ADR 6
23 054 ESP Jaime CASTRILLO ZAPATER EKP 5
24 115 CRO Fran MIHOLJEVIĆ CTF 5
25 124 POL Marcin BUDZINSKI MSP 5
26 042 ESP Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI CJR 5
27 182 POL Pawel FRANCZAK VOS 5
28 142 GER Robert JAGELER PUS 5
29 064 ITA Cristian ROCCHETTA ANS 5
30 184 POL Sylwester JANISZEWSKI VOS 5
31 126 POL Jakub KACZMAREK MSP 4
32 122 POL Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI MSP 4
33 053 ESP Urko BERRADE FERNANDEZ EKP 3
34 186 POL Maciej PATERSKI VOS 3
35 055 RUS Savva NOVIKOV EKP 3
36 192 AUT Valentin GOTZINGER WSA 3
37 066 ITA Mattia VIEL ANS 3
38 127 POL Adam STACHOWIAK MSP 3
39 112 ITA Riccardo CARRETTA CTF 3
40 114 ITA Davide DE CASSAN CTF 3
41 146 GER Dominik ROBER PUS 2
42 092 DEN Anthon CHARMIG UXT 2
43 072 ESP Xabier Mikel AZPARREN EUS 2
44 154 SLO Ziga GROSELJ RSW 1
45 051 ESP Jon AGIRRE EGAÑA EKP 1
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 096 NOR Torstein TRAEEN UXT 12
2 124 POL Marcin BUDZINSKI MSP 10
3 005 NED Sam OOMEN TJV 8
4 054 ESP Jaime CASTRILLO ZAPATER EKP 6
5 042 ESP Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI CJR 6
6 163 GER Lukas MEILER VBG 6
7 146 GER Dominik ROBER PUS 4
8 105 BEL Dimitri PEYSKENS BWB 4
9 072 ESP Xabier Mikel AZPARREN EUS 4
10 122 POL Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI MSP 3
11 002 AUS Chris HARPER TJV 2
12 115 CRO Fran MIHOLJEVIĆ CTF 2
13 183 POL Mateusz GRABIS VOS 2
14 101 BEL Laurens HUYS BWB 2
15 127 POL Adam STACHOWIAK MSP 2
16 182 POL Pawel FRANCZAK VOS 1
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 006 NED Mick VAN DIJKE TJV 14h12′40″ +00′00″
2 146 GER Dominik ROBER PUS 14h12′44″ +00′04″
3 172 SLO Gal GLIVAR ADR 14h12′46″ +00′06″
4 196 AUT Martin MESSNER WSA 14h12′46″ +00′06″
5 115 CRO Fran MIHOLJEVIĆ CTF 14h14′36″ +01′56″
6 173 SLO Kristjan HOČEVAR ADR 14h14′39″ +01′59″
7 045 ESP Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ CJR 14h14′39″ +01′59″
8 012 COL Sanchez BUITRAGO TBV 14h14′39″ +01′59″
9 117 ITA Edoardo SANDRI CTF 14h15′32″ +02′52″
10 143 GER Tom LINDNER PUS 14h16′28″ +03′48″
11 055 RUS Savva NOVIKOV EKP 14h18′38″ +05′58″
12 057 NED Danny VAN DER TUUK EKP 14h18′40″ +06′00″
13 175 SLO Aljaz JARC ADR 14h18′40″ +06′00″
14 192 AUT Valentin GOTZINGER WSA 14h19′07″ +06′27″
15 087 ITA Filippo RIDOLFO TNN 14h19′07″ +06′27″
16 171 SLO Aljaž COLNAR ADR 14h19′07″ +06′27″
17 194 AUT Maximilian KABAS WSA 14h19′29″ +06′49″
18 193 AUT Philipp HOFBAUER WSA 14h19′29″ +06′49″
19 176 SLO Boštjan MURN ADR 14h19′32″ +06′52″
20 004 NED Olav KOOIJ TJV 14h21′12″ +08′32″
21 042 ESP Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI CJR 14h21′25″ +08′45″
22 141 GER Michel ASCHENBRENNER PUS 14h21′28″ +08′48″
23 111 ITA Nicolo' BURATTI CTF 14h21′28″ +08′48″
24 112 ITA Riccardo CARRETTA CTF 14h21′28″ +08′48″
25 007 NED Tim VAN DIJKE TJV 14h21′28″ +08′48″
26 116 ITA Gabriele PETRELLI CTF 14h21′28″ +08′48″
27 113 ITA Andrea DEBIASI CTF 14h21′28″ +08′48″
28 072 ESP Xabier Mikel AZPARREN EUS 14h21′54″ +09′14″
29 097 NOR Søren WÆRENSKJOLD UXT 14h21′56″ +09′16″
30 022 CAN Riley PICKRELL ISN 14h22′01″ +09′21″
31 046 ESP Jokin MURGUIALDAY CJR 14h22′56″ +10′16″
32 114 ITA Davide DE CASSAN CTF 14h32′17″ +19′37″
33 021 ISR Yuval BEN MOSHE ISN 14h34′57″ +22′17″
34 195 AUT Stefan MARBLER WSA 14h37′44″ +25′04″
35 145 GER Tim OELKE PUS 14h39′23″ +26′43″
36 185 POL Damian PAPIERSKI VOS 14h39′41″ +27′01″
37 027 AUS Taj JONES ISN 14h42′07″ +29′27″
38 147 GER Luke WILK PUS 14h49′01″ +36′21″
# Team Name Time Split
1 TJV NED JUMBO VISMA 42h38′18″ +00′00″
2 UXT NOR UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 42h38′18″ +00′00″
3 BWB BEL BINGOAL WB 42h38′18″ +00′00″
4 RSW AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 42h38′18″ +00′00″
5 VBG AUT TEAM VORARLBERG 42h38′18″ +00′00″
6 CJR ESP CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA 42h38′18″ +00′00″
7 TBV BRN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 42h38′18″ +00′00″
8 MSP POL HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 42h38′18″ +00′00″
9 EKP ESP EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 42h38′18″ +00′00″
10 BEX AUS BIKE EXCHANGE 42h38′18″ +00′00″
11 EUS ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 42h40′11″ +01′53″
12 ADR SLO ADRIA MOBIL 42h42′04″ +03′46″
13 ISN ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION 42h44′39″ +06′21″
14 VOS POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 42h46′05″ +07′47″
15 WSA AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 42h50′06″ +11′48″
16 ANS ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC 42h50′33″ +12′15″
17 PUS GER P&S METALLTECHNIK 42h50′42″ +12′24″
18 CTF ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 42h50′46″ +12′28″
19 MKT CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 42h54′42″ +16′24″
20 TNN USA TEAM NOVO NORDISK 42h56′27″ +18′09″