CRO Race 2019 / Classifications / Stage 1

Stage 1: Osijek - Lipik

Date: 01.10.2019. Stage Length: 210 km

Classifications after first stage

Stage Winner
122 SLO KUMP Marko (ADR)
Time
4h27′29″
Best Team
AST KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM
Time
13h22′27″
Red / White checkered Jersey
Red / White checkered Jersey
122 SLO KUMP Marko (ADR)
Time
4h27′19″
Blue Jersey
Blue Jersey
015 KAZ GIDICH Yevgeniy (AST)
Points
20
Green Jersey
Green Jersey
097 AUT WILDAUER Markus (TIR)
Points
5
White Jersey
White Jersey
125 SRB RAJOVIC Dusan (ADR)
Time
4h27′23″
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 122 SLO KUMP Marko ADR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
2 015 KAZ GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 4h27′29″ +00′00″
3 062 ROU GROSU Eduard-Michael DMP 4h27′29″ +00′00″
4 172 GER MANDRYSCH John PUS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
5 023 AUS EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
6 143 NED DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 4h27′29″ +00′00″
7 082 FRA GAUTIER Cyril VCB 4h27′29″ +00′00″
8 135 SLO KOROSEC Rok LGS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
9 055 CRO RUMAC Josip ANS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
10 003 SLO MOHORIC Matej TBM 4h27′29″ +00′00″
11 177 GER DINKLER Jonathan PUS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
12 053 CRC RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
13 154 POL PATERSKI Maciej WIB 4h27′29″ +00′00″
14 077 ITA SIMION Paolo BRD 4h27′29″ +00′00″
15 034 POR ANTUNES Amaro Manuel CCC 4h27′29″ +00′00″
16 095 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
17 017 KAZ ZEITS Andrey AST 4h27′29″ +00′00″
18 016 ITA VILLELLA Davide AST 4h27′29″ +00′00″
19 125 SRB RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
20 026 GBR YATES Adam MTS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
21 002 AUS HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 4h27′29″ +00′00″
22 146 NED VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 4h27′29″ +00′00″
23 045 BEL HERMANS Ben ICA 4h27′29″ +00′00″
24 012 KAZ PRONSKIY Vadim AST 4h27′29″ +00′00″
25 111 COL BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 4h27′29″ +00′00″
26 035 ESP DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 4h27′29″ +00′00″
27 033 USA ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC 4h27′29″ +00′00″
28 032 GER ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC 4h27′29″ +00′00″
29 086 FRA PACHER Quentin VCB 4h27′29″ +00′00″
30 042 CAN CATAFORD Alexander ICA 4h27′29″ +00′00″
31 101 SLO BAJC Andi RSW 4h27′29″ +00′00″
32 137 SLO RUCIGAJ Ziga LGS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
33 141 NED BAX Sjoerd MET 4h27′29″ +00′00″
34 142 NED BOUWMANS Dylan MET 4h27′29″ +00′00″
35 116 COL TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 4h27′29″ +00′00″
36 064 ITA FINETTO Mauro DMP 4h27′29″ +00′00″
37 043 AUS EARLE Nathan ICA 4h27′29″ +00′00″
38 151 POL BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 4h27′29″ +00′00″
39 024 USA BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
40 112 COL CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 4h27′29″ +00′00″
41 144 NED KRUL Stef MET 4h27′29″ +00′00″
42 127 SLO BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
43 104 AUT KRIZEK Matthias RSW 4h27′29″ +00′00″
44 121 CRO ROGINA Radoslav ADR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
45 145 NED VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 4h27′29″ +00′00″
46 014 KAZ FOMINYKH Daniil AST 4h27′29″ +00′00″
47 124 SLO PER David ADR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
48 106 AUT RABITSCH Stephan RSW 4h27′29″ +00′00″
49 004 SLO NOVAK Domen TBM 4h27′29″ +00′00″
50 174 GER ROBER Dominik PUS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
51 072 ITA MARONESE Marco BRD 4h27′29″ +00′00″
52 091 ITA EL GOUZI Omar TIR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
53 071 ITA CARBONI Giovanni BRD 4h27′29″ +00′00″
54 084 BEL DE BACKER Bert VCB 4h27′29″ +00′00″
55 006 SLO TRATNIK Jan TBM 4h27′29″ +00′00″
56 087 SUI MULLER Patrick VCB 4h27′29″ +00′00″
57 096 ITA RIVI Samuele TIR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
58 075 ITA COVILI Luca BRD 4h27′29″ +00′00″
59 081 FRA ROLLAND Pierre VCB 4h27′29″ +00′00″
60 083 FRA CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 4h27′29″ +00′00″
61 036 BEL PAUWELS Serge Jules Jozef CCC 4h27′29″ +00′00″
62 134 AUS HILL Benjamin LGS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
63 152 UKR BUDIAK Anatolii WIB 4h27′29″ +00′00″
64 047 ESP PLAZA Ruben ICA 4h27′29″ +00′00″
65 164 AUT HRINKOW Dominik HAC 4h27′29″ +00′00″
66 013 KAZ BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 4h27′29″ +00′00″
67 093 AUT FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
68 176 GER ASCHENBRENNER Michel PUS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
69 115 ITA LONGHITANO Claudio ILU 4h27′29″ +00′00″
70 066 ESP MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 4h27′29″ +00′00″
71 037 NED TEN DAM Laurens Jan CCC 4h27′29″ +00′00″
72 131 SLO FINKST Tilen LGS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
73 001 SLO BOLE Grega TBM 4h27′29″ +00′00″
74 063 ESP FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 4h27′29″ +00′00″
75 155 POL PODLASKI Michal WIB 4h27′29″ +00′00″
76 052 ITA FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
77 113 FRA JEANNES Matthieu ILU 4h27′29″ +00′00″
78 031 AUT ZOIDL Riccardo CCC 4h27′29″ +00′00″
79 165 GER LODERER Timon HAC 4h27′29″ +00′00″
80 136 SLO PRAH Aljaz LGS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
81 041 SUI BADILATTI Matteo ICA 4h27′29″ +00′00″
82 065 FRA GUERIN Alexis DMP 4h27′29″ +00′00″
83 132 SLO GROSELJ Matic LGS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
84 011 KAZ NATAROV Yuriy AST 4h27′29″ +00′00″
85 166 GER RAPP Jonas HAC 4h27′29″ +00′00″
86 061 ITA FEDELI Alessandro DMP 4h27′29″ +00′00″
87 123 SLO OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
88 073 ITA BRESCIANI Michael BRD 4h27′29″ +00′00″
89 094 AUT GAMPER Florian TIR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
90 156 POL WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 4h27′29″ +00′00″
91 105 AUT LEHNER Daniel RSW 4h27′29″ +00′00″
92 005 SLO PIBERNIK Luka TBM 4h27′29″ +00′00″
93 147 NED VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 4h27′29″ +00′00″
94 153 POL KISTOWSKI Kacper WIB 4h27′29″ +00′00″
95 027 HUN PEAK Barnabas MTS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
96 085 FRA COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 4h27′29″ +00′00″
97 092 GER ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
98 126 SLO KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
99 175 GER SONNLEITNER Jonas PUS 4h27′47″ +00′18″
100 133 AUS GUY Timothy LGS 4h27′55″ +00′26″
101 076 ITA MAESTRI Mirco BRD 4h28′30″ +01′01″
102 097 AUT WILDAUER Markus TIR 4h28′34″ +01′05″
103 103 AUT KIERNER Florian RSW 4h28′48″ +01′19″
104 171 GER JAGELER Robert PUS 4h28′52″ +01′23″
105 025 AUS SCOTSON Callum MTS 4h29′08″ +01′39″
106 163 AUT HOFER Andreas HAC 4h29′08″ +01′39″
107 161 AUT EICHINGER Daniel HAC 4h29′08″ +01′39″
108 022 NZL BEWLEY Sam MTS 4h29′51″ +02′22″
109 021 NZL FOUCHE James MTS 4h29′51″ +02′22″
110 074 ITA PESSOT Alessandro BRD 4h31′53″ +04′24″
111 173 GER NOLDE Tobias PUS 4h31′53″ +04′24″
DNF 044 ISR GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA    
DNF 046 AUS OVETT Freddy ICA    
DNF 051 ITA BUSATO Matteo ANS    
DNF 054 COL CARDONA Julian ANS    
Sprint - Našice - 47,5 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 125 SRB RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 5
2 175 GER SONNLEITNER Jonas PUS 3
3 132 SLO GROSELJ Matic LGS 1
Sprint - Kutjevo - 74,5 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 125 SRB RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 5
2 003 SLO MOHORIC Matej TBM 3
3 026 GBR YATES Adam MTS 1
Sprint - Požega - 140,5 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 173 GER NOLDE Tobias PUS 5
2 065 FRA GUERIN Alexis DMP 3
3 103 AUT KIERNER Florian RSW 1
Finish - Lipik - 200,0 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 122 SLO KUMP Marko ADR 25
2 015 KAZ GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 20
3 062 ROU GROSU Eduard-Michael DMP 16
4 172 GER MANDRYSCH John PUS 14
5 023 AUS EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 12
6 143 NED DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 10
7 003 SLO MOHORIC Matej TBM 6
8 082 FRA GAUTIER Cyril VCB 9
9 135 SLO KOROSEC Rok LGS 8
10 055 CRO RUMAC Josip ANS 7
11 177 GER DINKLER Jonathan PUS 5
12 053 CRC RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 4
13 154 POL PATERSKI Maciej WIB 3
14 077 ITA SIMION Paolo BRD 2
15 034 POR ANTUNES Amaro Manuel CCC 1
KoM Cat. 3 - Gradac Našički - 61,0 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 097 AUT WILDAUER Markus TIR 3
2 064 ITA FINETTO Mauro DMP 2
3 086 FRA PACHER Quentin VCB 1
KoM Cat. 3 - Bučje - 171,5 km
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 173 GER NOLDE Tobias PUS 3
2 097 AUT WILDAUER Markus TIR 2
3 066 ESP MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 1
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 095 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
2 125 SRB RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
3 146 NED VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 4h27′29″ +00′00″
4 012 KAZ PRONSKIY Vadim AST 4h27′29″ +00′00″
5 032 GER ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC 4h27′29″ +00′00″
6 142 NED BOUWMANS Dylan MET 4h27′29″ +00′00″
7 151 POL BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 4h27′29″ +00′00″
8 145 NED VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 4h27′29″ +00′00″
9 174 GER ROBER Dominik PUS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
10 091 ITA EL GOUZI Omar TIR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
11 096 ITA RIVI Samuele TIR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
12 075 ITA COVILI Luca BRD 4h27′29″ +00′00″
13 083 FRA CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 4h27′29″ +00′00″
14 093 AUT FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
15 176 GER ASCHENBRENNER Michel PUS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
16 131 SLO FINKST Tilen LGS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
17 053 CRC RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
18 136 SLO PRAH Aljaz LGS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
19 123 SLO OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
20 094 AUT GAMPER Florian TIR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
21 147 NED VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 4h27′29″ +00′00″
22 027 HUN PEAK Barnabas MTS 4h27′29″ +00′00″
23 092 GER ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 4h27′29″ +00′00″
24 175 GER SONNLEITNER Jonas PUS 4h27′47″ +00′18″
25 097 AUT WILDAUER Markus TIR 4h28′34″ +01′05″
26 103 AUT KIERNER Florian RSW 4h28′48″ +01′19″
27 021 NZL FOUCHE James MTS 4h29′51″ +02′22″
28 173 GER NOLDE Tobias PUS 4h31′53″ +04′24″
# Team Name Time Split
1 AST KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 13h22′27″ +00′00″
2 MET NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 13h22′27″ +00′00″
3 ADR SLO ADRIA MOBIL 13h22′27″ +00′00″
4 MTS AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 13h22′27″ +00′00″
5 PUS GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 13h22′27″ +00′00″
6 CCC USA CCC TEAM 13h22′27″ +00′00″
7 TBM BRN BAHRAIN MERIDA 13h22′27″ +00′00″
8 VCB FRA VITAL CONCEPT B&B Hotel 13h22′27″ +00′00″
9 ICA ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 13h22′27″ +00′00″
10 ANS ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 13h22′27″ +00′00″
11 ILU USA TEAM ILLUMINATE 13h22′27″ +00′00″
12 LGS SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 13h22′27″ +00′00″
13 DMP FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 13h22′27″ +00′00″
14 WIB POL WIBATECH MERX 13h22′27″ +00′00″
15 BRD ITA BARDIANI CSF 13h22′27″ +00′00″
16 RSW AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 13h22′27″ +00′00″
17 TIR AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 13h22′27″ +00′00″
18 HAC AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 13h22′27″ +00′00″
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 122 SLO KUMP Marko ADR 4h27′19″ +00′00″
2 015 KAZ GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 4h27′23″ +00′04″
3 125 SRB RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 4h27′23″ +00′04″
4 062 ROU GROSU Eduard-Michael DMP 4h27′25″ +00′06″
5 003 SLO MOHORIC Matej TBM 4h27′27″ +00′08″
6 065 FRA GUERIN Alexis DMP 4h27′27″ +00′08″
7 026 GBR YATES Adam MTS 4h27′28″ +00′09″
8 132 SLO GROSELJ Matic LGS 4h27′28″ +00′09″
9 172 GER MANDRYSCH John PUS 4h27′29″ +00′10″
10 023 AUS EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 4h27′29″ +00′10″
11 143 NED DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 4h27′29″ +00′10″
12 082 FRA GAUTIER Cyril VCB 4h27′29″ +00′10″
13 135 SLO KOROSEC Rok LGS 4h27′29″ +00′10″
14 055 CRO RUMAC Josip ANS 4h27′29″ +00′10″
15 177 GER DINKLER Jonathan PUS 4h27′29″ +00′10″
16 053 CRC RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 4h27′29″ +00′10″
17 154 POL PATERSKI Maciej WIB 4h27′29″ +00′10″
18 077 ITA SIMION Paolo BRD 4h27′29″ +00′10″
19 034 POR ANTUNES Amaro Manuel CCC 4h27′29″ +00′10″
20 095 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIR 4h27′29″ +00′10″
21 017 KAZ ZEITS Andrey AST 4h27′29″ +00′10″
22 016 ITA VILLELLA Davide AST 4h27′29″ +00′10″
23 002 AUS HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 4h27′29″ +00′10″
24 146 NED VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 4h27′29″ +00′10″
25 045 BEL HERMANS Ben ICA 4h27′29″ +00′10″
26 012 KAZ PRONSKIY Vadim AST 4h27′29″ +00′10″
27 111 COL BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 4h27′29″ +00′10″
28 035 ESP DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 4h27′29″ +00′10″
29 033 USA ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC 4h27′29″ +00′10″
30 032 GER ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC 4h27′29″ +00′10″
31 086 FRA PACHER Quentin VCB 4h27′29″ +00′10″
32 042 CAN CATAFORD Alexander ICA 4h27′29″ +00′10″
33 101 SLO BAJC Andi RSW 4h27′29″ +00′10″
34 137 SLO RUCIGAJ Ziga LGS 4h27′29″ +00′10″
35 141 NED BAX Sjoerd MET 4h27′29″ +00′10″
36 142 NED BOUWMANS Dylan MET 4h27′29″ +00′10″
37 116 COL TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 4h27′29″ +00′10″
38 064 ITA FINETTO Mauro DMP 4h27′29″ +00′10″
39 043 AUS EARLE Nathan ICA 4h27′29″ +00′10″
40 151 POL BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 4h27′29″ +00′10″
41 024 USA BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 4h27′29″ +00′10″
42 112 COL CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 4h27′29″ +00′10″
43 144 NED KRUL Stef MET 4h27′29″ +00′10″
44 127 SLO BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 4h27′29″ +00′10″
45 104 AUT KRIZEK Matthias RSW 4h27′29″ +00′10″
46 121 CRO ROGINA Radoslav ADR 4h27′29″ +00′10″
47 145 NED VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 4h27′29″ +00′10″
48 014 KAZ FOMINYKH Daniil AST 4h27′29″ +00′10″
49 124 SLO PER David ADR 4h27′29″ +00′10″
50 106 AUT RABITSCH Stephan RSW 4h27′29″ +00′10″
51 004 SLO NOVAK Domen TBM 4h27′29″ +00′10″
52 174 GER ROBER Dominik PUS 4h27′29″ +00′10″
53 072 ITA MARONESE Marco BRD 4h27′29″ +00′10″
54 091 ITA EL GOUZI Omar TIR 4h27′29″ +00′10″
55 071 ITA CARBONI Giovanni BRD 4h27′29″ +00′10″
56 084 BEL DE BACKER Bert VCB 4h27′29″ +00′10″
57 006 SLO TRATNIK Jan TBM 4h27′29″ +00′10″
58 087 SUI MULLER Patrick VCB 4h27′29″ +00′10″
59 096 ITA RIVI Samuele TIR 4h27′29″ +00′10″
60 075 ITA COVILI Luca BRD 4h27′29″ +00′10″
61 081 FRA ROLLAND Pierre VCB 4h27′29″ +00′10″
62 083 FRA CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 4h27′29″ +00′10″
63 036 BEL PAUWELS Serge Jules Jozef CCC 4h27′29″ +00′10″
64 134 AUS HILL Benjamin LGS 4h27′29″ +00′10″
65 152 UKR BUDIAK Anatolii WIB 4h27′29″ +00′10″
66 047 ESP PLAZA Ruben ICA 4h27′29″ +00′10″
67 164 AUT HRINKOW Dominik HAC 4h27′29″ +00′10″
68 013 KAZ BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 4h27′29″ +00′10″
69 093 AUT FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 4h27′29″ +00′10″
70 176 GER ASCHENBRENNER Michel PUS 4h27′29″ +00′10″
71 115 ITA LONGHITANO Claudio ILU 4h27′29″ +00′10″
72 066 ESP MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 4h27′29″ +00′10″
73 037 NED TEN DAM Laurens Jan CCC 4h27′29″ +00′10″
74 131 SLO FINKST Tilen LGS 4h27′29″ +00′10″
75 001 SLO BOLE Grega TBM 4h27′29″ +00′10″
76 063 ESP FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 4h27′29″ +00′10″
77 155 POL PODLASKI Michal WIB 4h27′29″ +00′10″
78 052 ITA FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 4h27′29″ +00′10″
79 113 FRA JEANNES Matthieu ILU 4h27′29″ +00′10″
80 031 AUT ZOIDL Riccardo CCC 4h27′29″ +00′10″
81 165 GER LODERER Timon HAC 4h27′29″ +00′10″
82 136 SLO PRAH Aljaz LGS 4h27′29″ +00′10″
83 041 SUI BADILATTI Matteo ICA 4h27′29″ +00′10″
84 011 KAZ NATAROV Yuriy AST 4h27′29″ +00′10″
85 166 GER RAPP Jonas HAC 4h27′29″ +00′10″
86 061 ITA FEDELI Alessandro DMP 4h27′29″ +00′10″
87 123 SLO OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 4h27′29″ +00′10″
88 073 ITA BRESCIANI Michael BRD 4h27′29″ +00′10″
89 094 AUT GAMPER Florian TIR 4h27′29″ +00′10″
90 156 POL WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 4h27′29″ +00′10″
91 105 AUT LEHNER Daniel RSW 4h27′29″ +00′10″
92 005 SLO PIBERNIK Luka TBM 4h27′29″ +00′10″
93 147 NED VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 4h27′29″ +00′10″
94 153 POL KISTOWSKI Kacper WIB 4h27′29″ +00′10″
95 027 HUN PEAK Barnabas MTS 4h27′29″ +00′10″
96 085 FRA COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 4h27′29″ +00′10″
97 092 GER ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 4h27′29″ +00′10″
98 126 SLO KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 4h27′29″ +00′10″
99 175 GER SONNLEITNER Jonas PUS 4h27′45″ +00′26″
100 133 AUS GUY Timothy LGS 4h27′55″ +00′36″
101 076 ITA MAESTRI Mirco BRD 4h28′30″ +01′11″
102 097 AUT WILDAUER Markus TIR 4h28′34″ +01′15″
103 103 AUT KIERNER Florian RSW 4h28′47″ +01′28″
104 171 GER JAGELER Robert PUS 4h28′52″ +01′33″
105 025 AUS SCOTSON Callum MTS 4h29′08″ +01′49″
106 163 AUT HOFER Andreas HAC 4h29′08″ +01′49″
107 161 AUT EICHINGER Daniel HAC 4h29′08″ +01′49″
108 022 NZL BEWLEY Sam MTS 4h29′51″ +02′32″
109 021 NZL FOUCHE James MTS 4h29′51″ +02′32″
110 173 GER NOLDE Tobias PUS 4h31′50″ +04′31″
111 074 ITA PESSOT Alessandro BRD 4h31′53″ +04′34″
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 122 SLO KUMP Marko ADR 25
2 015 KAZ GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 20
3 062 ROU GROSU Eduard-Michael DMP 16
4 172 GER MANDRYSCH John PUS 14
5 023 AUS EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 12
6 125 SRB RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 10
7 143 NED DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 10
8 003 SLO MOHORIC Matej TBM 9
9 082 FRA GAUTIER Cyril VCB 9
10 135 SLO KOROSEC Rok LGS 8
11 055 CRO RUMAC Josip ANS 7
12 173 GER NOLDE Tobias PUS 5
13 177 GER DINKLER Jonathan PUS 5
14 053 CRC RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 4
15 065 FRA GUERIN Alexis DMP 3
16 154 POL PATERSKI Maciej WIB 3
17 175 GER SONNLEITNER Jonas PUS 3
18 077 ITA SIMION Paolo BRD 2
19 026 GBR YATES Adam MTS 1
20 132 SLO GROSELJ Matic LGS 1
21 034 POR ANTUNES Amaro Manuel CCC 1
22 103 AUT KIERNER Florian RSW 1
# No. Rider Team Pts.
1 097 AUT WILDAUER Markus TIR 5
2 173 GER NOLDE Tobias PUS 3
3 064 ITA FINETTO Mauro DMP 2
4 086 FRA PACHER Quentin VCB 1
5 066 ESP MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 1
# No. Rider Team Time Split
1 125 SRB RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 4h27′23″ +00′00″
2 053 CRC RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 4h27′29″ +00′06″
3 095 AUT GAMPER Patrick TIR 4h27′29″ +00′06″
4 146 NED VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 4h27′29″ +00′06″
5 012 KAZ PRONSKIY Vadim AST 4h27′29″ +00′06″
6 032 GER ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC 4h27′29″ +00′06″
7 142 NED BOUWMANS Dylan MET 4h27′29″ +00′06″
8 151 POL BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 4h27′29″ +00′06″
9 145 NED VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 4h27′29″ +00′06″
10 174 GER ROBER Dominik PUS 4h27′29″ +00′06″
11 091 ITA EL GOUZI Omar TIR 4h27′29″ +00′06″
12 096 ITA RIVI Samuele TIR 4h27′29″ +00′06″
13 075 ITA COVILI Luca BRD 4h27′29″ +00′06″
14 083 FRA CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 4h27′29″ +00′06″
15 093 AUT FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 4h27′29″ +00′06″
16 176 GER ASCHENBRENNER Michel PUS 4h27′29″ +00′06″
17 131 SLO FINKST Tilen LGS 4h27′29″ +00′06″
18 136 SLO PRAH Aljaz LGS 4h27′29″ +00′06″
19 123 SLO OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 4h27′29″ +00′06″
20 094 AUT GAMPER Florian TIR 4h27′29″ +00′06″
21 147 NED VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 4h27′29″ +00′06″
22 027 HUN PEAK Barnabas MTS 4h27′29″ +00′06″
23 092 GER ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 4h27′29″ +00′06″
24 175 GER SONNLEITNER Jonas PUS 4h27′45″ +00′22″
25 097 AUT WILDAUER Markus TIR 4h28′34″ +01′11″
26 103 AUT KIERNER Florian RSW 4h28′47″ +01′24″
27 021 NZL FOUCHE James MTS 4h29′51″ +02′28″
28 173 GER NOLDE Tobias PUS 4h31′50″ +04′27″
# Team Name Time Split
1 AST KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 13h22′27″ +00′00″
2 MET NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 13h22′27″ +00′00″
3 ADR SLO ADRIA MOBIL 13h22′27″ +00′00″
4 MTS AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 13h22′27″ +00′00″
5 PUS GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 13h22′27″ +00′00″
6 CCC USA CCC TEAM 13h22′27″ +00′00″
7 TBM BRN BAHRAIN MERIDA 13h22′27″ +00′00″
8 VCB FRA VITAL CONCEPT B&B Hotel 13h22′27″ +00′00″
9 ICA ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 13h22′27″ +00′00″
10 ANS ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 13h22′27″ +00′00″
11 ILU USA TEAM ILLUMINATE 13h22′27″ +00′00″
12 LGS SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 13h22′27″ +00′00″
13 DMP FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 13h22′27″ +00′00″
14 WIB POL WIBATECH MERX 13h22′27″ +00′00″
15 BRD ITA BARDIANI CSF 13h22′27″ +00′00″
16 RSW AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 13h22′27″ +00′00″
17 TIR AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 13h22′27″ +00′00″
18 HAC AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 13h22′27″ +00′00″