CRO Race 2019 / Classifications / KIDS CRO Race

KIDS CRO Race

KIDS CRO Race

OSIJEK, 01.10.2019.

KIDS CRO RACE - OSIJEK - 0,7km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 NIKOLA TANACKOVIĆ-FALETA 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′40″
2 GABRIEL SOLAR 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′42″
3 NIKICA VANEK 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′45″
4 LUKA IVANČIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′47″
5 MARKO SKOKO 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′51″
6 LUKA OLUJIĆ 2011 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′53″
7 BORNA ROŽMARIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′59″
8 NIKŠA TANKOSIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′59″
9 PETAR VIDIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′04″
10 VIKTOR STANIŠIĆ 2011 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′12″
11 LUKA DŽEKO 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′17″
12 ROBERT JURSIK 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′20″
13 BORNA MIČIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′27″
14 JOSIP JURKOVIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′27″
15 TADIJA SALITEŽIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′31″
16 MARIN DŽEKO 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′56″
KIDS CRO RACE - OSIJEK - 0,7km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 NIA KOLARIĆ TOKIĆ 2011 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′38″
2 ADRIJANA-MAGDALENA ORLIĆ 2011 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′09″
3 LOTA LONČAREVIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′10″
4 ENA BUKVIĆ 2011 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′16″
5 KARLA STANIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′21″
6 EMA JAKOPEC 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′29″
7 IDA LAZAR 2011 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′36″
8 NINA DASOVIĆ 2011 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′59″
9 IVA RADOVANČEVIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 03′23″
10 IVA PETROVIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 03′47″
KIDS CRO RACE - OSIJEK - 1,5km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 MIHAEL RUDIĆ 2007 OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 03′00″
2 FILIP LEKO 2007 OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 03′17″
3 LUKA LIOVIĆ 2007 OŠ VIŠNJEVAC 03′34″
4 ANTE GRGIĆ 2007 OŠ VIŠNJEVAC 03′48″
5 LUKA SPREMO 2008 OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 03′59″
6 PATRIK ZAGOREC 2006 OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 04′25″
7 HRVOJE TRAMIŠAK 2007 OŠ VIŠNJEVAC 04′27″
8 ROKO MAJER 2007 OŠ VIŠNJEVAC 04′39″
KIDS CRO RACE - OSIJEK - 1,5km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 ZARA MAŠINA 2007 OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 03′34″
2 ANJA ANTOLOVIĆ 2007 OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 04′20″
3 DORA JAKOPEC 2007 OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 04′40″

LIPIK, 01.10.2019.

KIDS CRO RACE - LIPIK - 0,7km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 SMION GOLUBIĆ 2010 OŠ LIPIK 01′07″
2 JAKOV MEMET 2010 OŠ POLJANA 01′22″
3 ALEKSANDAR SAŠIĆ 2009 OŠ LIPIK 01′26″
4 FRAN EREIS 2010 OŠ LIPIK 01′28″
5 JURE KOS 2010 OŠ POLJANA 01′28″
6 JOSIP PRHAL 2009 OŠ LIPIK 01′29″
7 LUKA GLAZER 2009 OŠ LIPIK 01′29″
8 FILIP ŠTAMPF 2009 OŠ POLJANA 01′31″
9 MARIN POSIPAL 2009 OŠ POLJANA 01′32″
10 DIJANO RAČAN 2009 OŠ GAREŠNICA 01′34″
11 ROKO DJELMO 2010 OŠ POLJANA 01′34″
12 LUKA BAKARIĆ 2010 OŠ LIPIK 01′35″
13 ILIJA ZORBAS 2009 OŠ LIPIK 01′35″
14 IVAN DUJIĆ DUJIĆ 2010 OŠ POLJANA 01′36″
15 JAN DIZEP 2009 OŠ LIPIK 01′37″
16 DARIO HORVAT 2009 OŠ GAREŠNICA 01′43″
17 VJEKO ŠAJNOVIĆ 2010 OŠ GAREŠNICA 01′43″
18 FILIP VREBAC 2009 OŠ GAREŠNICA 01′45″
19 LEON KOP 2009 OŠ LIPIK 01′50″
20 JAKOV ŠIMUNOVIĆ 2010 OŠ LIPIK 01′54″
21 DOMINIK STAKOR 2010 OŠ POLJANA 02′01″
22 DAVID SKALAK 2009 OŠ LIPIK 02′09″
KIDS CRO RACE - LIPIK - 0,7km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 NIKOLINA RADMAN 2009 OŠ LIPIK 01′29″
2 PATRICIJA RADMAN 2009 OŠ LIPIK 02′43″
3 EMA ŽDRALOVIĆ 2009 OŠ LIPIK 02′48″
4 LORENA BANOVIĆ 2009 OŠ LIPIK 02′58″
5 SVEA RAJKOVIĆ 2009 OŠ LIPIK 02′58″
KIDS CRO RACE - LIPIK - 1,5km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 LOVRO NUIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 02′55″
2 SVEN KRPAN 2007 OŠ POLJANA 02′57″
3 JOSIP PRODANOVIĆ 2007 OŠ POLJANA 03′02″
4 PATRIK KRISTIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 03′03″
5 MATKO DŽOLIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′11″
6 DOMINIK BENIĆ 2007 OŠ POLJANA 03′18″
7 NOA EREIZ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 03′25″
8 NIKOLA MARTINOVIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 03′27″
9 FRAN BAHNIK 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′35″
10 TIN JURJEVIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′35″
11 SERGEJ BUZDUM 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′37″
12 MATIJA MIJAČEVIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′43″
13 OLIVER ŠTIMAC 2008 OŠ POLJANA 03′47″
14 ELVIR JUKAN 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′47″
15 NOA PARAG 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′50″
16 ANTONIO CESAR 2008 OŠ LIPIK 03′53″
17 MATEO KOMLJENOVIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′56″
18 GABRIJEL ŽGELA 2007 OŠ LIPIK 04′01″
19 LEO HRUŠKA 2007 OŠ LIPIK 04′04″
20 KREŠIMIR MARTINOVIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 04′11″
21 FRAN BEŠLIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 04′13″
22 LUKA GAMAUF 2008 OŠ POLJANA 04′18″
23 LUKA RAĐENOVIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 04′18″
24 LEO MAROŠEVIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 04′19″
25 LUKAS Melić 2008 OŠ LIPIK 04′31″
26 ROKO GAŠNJEVIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 04′49″
27 MATEJ TAKAČ 2008 OŠ POLJANA 04′55″
28 LUKA KOMLJENOVIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 04′58″
29 DAMIJAN CIGANOVIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 05′11″
30 LUKA VINKLAR 2007 OŠ LIPIK 05′51″
KIDS CRO RACE - LIPIK - 1,5km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 KLARA IVEZIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′11″
2 MARIJANA MARKUS 2008 OŠ LIPIK 03′41″
3 MARTINA MULAC 2008 OŠ POLJANA 03′54″
4 DARIJANA ŠAŠINOVIĆ 2008 OŠ POLJANA 04′06″
5 REA ŠAFAR 2007 OŠ LIPIK 04′26″
6 ANTONIJA SANDRENI 2008 OŠ LIPIK 05′10″
7 LUCIJA HEGNA 2008 OŠ POLJANA 05′13″
8 LENA SAKAR 2008 OŠ POLJANA 05′19″
9 ELA BAHNIK 2008 OŠ LIPIK 05′33″
10 DORIS STEPIĆ 2008 OŠ POLJANA 05′36″
11 MAJA BOŽIĆ 2008 OŠ POLJANA 05′38″
12 ANJA GUNJEVIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 06′20″

ZADAR, 02.10.2019.

KIDS CRO RACE - ZADAR - 0,7km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 VICE BAŠIČ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′37″
2 RAFAEL STIPIĆ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′42″
3 TOMISLAV TEOFILOV 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′49″
4 TOMAS HARAPIN 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′51″
5 ROBERTO LERGA 2010 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′55″
6 ANDRIJA MARUŠIĆ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′56″
7 MIHAEL BARIČEVIĆ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 02′12″
8 LOVRE RADULIĆ 2010 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 02′17″
9 NINO PEĆARIĆ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 02′24″
KIDS CRO RACE - ZADAR - 0,7km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 EVA PAVIĆ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′48″
2 TONKA BURIĆ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′49″
3 MAJA ČOLAK 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′50″
4 EMILI ELEN OŠTARIĆ KERR 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′51″
5 ANA BOVAC 2010 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′53″
6 KARLA PELAIĆ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 02′06″
7 LANA TROSKOT 2010 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 02′07″
8 ZARA BUŠKULIĆ 2010 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 02′32″
KIDS CRO RACE - ZADAR - 1,5km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 DAVID PEJDO 2008 OŠ ŠIME BUDINIĆA 03′15″
2 STIPAN FRANJKOVIĆ 2008 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 03′51″
3 ANĐELO HUNJET 2007 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 03′58″
4 ŠIMUN SLADOVIĆ 2008 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 04′40″
5 DUJE GALIĆ 2008 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 04′46″
6 GAŠPAR PANJOL 2008 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 05′01″
KIDS CRO RACE - ZADAR - 1,5km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 KATJA JURAS 2008 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 04′45″
2 VITA PEREČIĆ 2008 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 05′15″

MAKARSKA, 03.10.2019.

KIDS CRO Race Makarska cancelled due to bad weather. More

CRIKVENICA, 04.10.2019.

KIDS CRO RACE - CRIKVENICA - 0,7km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 MARIN NEKIĆ 2010 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 01′27″
2 TONI MANESTAR 2010 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 01′34″
3 MATEO CRNČIĆ 2009 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 01′37″
4 VITO LUKARIĆ 2009 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 01′45″
5 NATKO FERENČIĆ 2010 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 01′45″
6 VITO POBOR 2010 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 01′46″
7 DINO BOTICA 2009 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 02′09″
8 DANI BOTICA 2009 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 02′13″
9 ARIJAN TARČIN 2010 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 02′20″
10 FRANKO MAMIĆ 2009 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′03″
11 RENATO UREMOVIĆ 2010 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′05″
12 IVANO MATEJČIĆ 2011 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′36″
13 SANDRO KLEMENT 2011 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 05′00″
14 DAVID JURINČIĆ 2010 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 05′17″
KIDS CRO RACE - CRIKVENICA - 0,7km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 PETRA GAVRIĆ 2009 OŠ VLADIMRIA NAZORA 01′40″
2 ANI KNEZ 2009 OŠ VLADIMRIA NAZORA 01′59″
3 TEA LISKO 2010 OŠ VLADIMRIA NAZORA 02′12″
4 MAGDALENA RAJKOVAČIĆ 2010 OŠ VLADIMRIA NAZORA 02′52″
5 IVONA RAJKOVAČIĆ 2010 OŠ VLADIMRIA NAZORA 02′52″
6 LANA UZELAC 2010 OŠ VLADIMRIA NAZORA 03′33″
KIDS CRO RACE - CRIKVENICA - 1,5km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 BORNA MATEJČIĆ 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′34″
2 DAVID ŠTEFANČIĆ 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′41″
3 JERE MARIJANČEVIĆ 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′53″
4 ANDREJ LOVRIĆ 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′55″
5 DAVID DIKA 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′17″
6 MAKSUN BAJRAMI 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′21″
7 GERT HYSENI 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′22″
8 DAVID MAROŠEVIĆ 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′31″
9 FRAN JOKIĆ 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′45″
10 ALEKSANDAR PAUNOVSKI 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 06′07″
11 ANDRIA ŠKOLJAREV 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 06′10″
KIDS CRO RACE - CRIKVENICA - 1,5km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 LANA JURETIĆ 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′33″
2 ZARA ŠVRLJUGA 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′54″
3 EMA MANESTAR 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′24″
4 ISABEL REK 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′50″
5 PAULA NINKOVIĆ 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′52″
6 LIDIJA HALASZ 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 05′30″

RIJEKA, 05.10.2019.

KIDS CRO RACE - RIJEKA - 0,7km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 MATEJ BOŽIĆ 2009 OŠ SVETI MATEJ 01′22″
2 ADRIAN POŽGAJ 2010 OŠ ŠKRLJEVO 02′09″
3 BORJAN CIJANOVIĆ 2011 OŠ DOLAC 05′40″
KIDS CRO RACE - RIJEKA - 0,7km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 EMA BABIN 2010 OŠ BELVEDER 01′36″
2 IRIS PETROVIĆ 2010 OŠ IVAN ZAJC 01′44″
3 EMA ANTIĆ 2010 OŠ VLADIMIR GORDAN 01′45″
4 DIKA SOŠIĆ 2010 OŠ GORNJA VEŽICA 01′54″
5 MARGARETA JURAK 2009 OŠ NIKOLA TESLA 01′59″
6 MIA DEMIROVIĆ 2010 OŠ EUGEN KUMIČIĆ 02′06″
7 KLARA SRDAČ 2011 OŠ VLADIMIR GORDAN 02′10″
8 LANA NEGOVETIĆ 2009 OŠ BRAJDA 02′25″
9 NIKA LUKIĆ 2011 OŠ MALINSKA 02′32″
10 ELENA SERTIĆ 2009 OŠ HRELJIJN 02′33″
11 LUCIA BABIĆ 2011 OŠ GORNJA VEŽICA 02′43″
KIDS CRO RACE - RIJEKA - 1,5km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 LEON LUKIĆ 2007 OŠ DR. ANDRIJE MOHOROVIČIĆA 02′51″
2 TIBOR POŽGAJ 2007 OŠ GORNJA VEŽICA 03′40″
3 LEO PETROVIĆ 2008 OŠ IVANA ZAJCA 03′53″
4 KARLO BABIĆ 2008 OŠ SVETI MATEJ 03′56″
5 ŠIMUN RUPČIĆ 2008 OŠ GORNJA VEŽICA 04′01″
6 GABRIJEL VASILJEVIĆ 2008 OŠ NIKOLA TESLA 05′00″
KIDS CRO RACE - RIJEKA - 1,5km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 ILINA LUKIĆ 2007 OŠ MALINSKA 05′02″
2 NERA ŽIVKO 2008 OŠ BRAJDA 05′07″

ZAGREB, 06.10.2019.

KIDS CRO RACE - ZAGREB - 0,7km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 KARLO ČORIĆ 2012 OŠ DUGOPOLJE 03′55″
KIDS CRO RACE - ZAGREB - 0,7km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
KIDS CRO RACE - ZAGREB - 1,5km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 MARIN BOGDANOVIĆ 2007 OŠ TIN UJEVIĆ 03′55″
KIDS CRO RACE - ZAGREB - 1,5km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time

UKUPNI POREDAK

KIDS CRO RACE - UKUPNI POREDAK - 0,7km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 SMION GOLUBIĆ 2010 OŠ LIPIK 01′07″
2 MARIN BOŽIĆ 2009 OŠ SVETI MATEJ 01′22″
3 JAKOV MEMET 2010 OŠ POLJANA 01′22″
4 ALEKSANDAR SAŠIĆ 2009 OŠ LIPIK 01′26″
5 MARIN NEKIĆ 2010 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 01′27″
6 FRAN EREIS 2010 OŠ LIPIK 01′28″
7 JURE KOS 2010 OŠ POLJANA 01′28″
8 JOSIP PRHAL 2009 OŠ LIPIK 01′29″
9 LUKA GLAZER 2009 OŠ LIPIK 01′29″
10 FILIP ŠTAMPF 2009 OŠ POLJANA 01′31″
11 MARIN POSIPAL 2009 OŠ POLJANA 01′32″
12 DIJANO RAČAN 2009 OŠ GAREŠNICA 01′34″
13 ROKO DJELMO 2010 OŠ POLJANA 01′34″
14 TONI MANESTAR 2010 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 01′34″
15 LUKA BAKARIĆ 2010 OŠ LIPIK 01′35″
16 ILIJA ZORBAS 2009 OŠ LIPIK 01′35″
17 IVAN DUJIĆ DUJIĆ 2010 OŠ POLJANA 01′36″
18 JAN DIZEP 2009 OŠ LIPIK 01′37″
19 VICE BAŠIČ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′37″
20 MATEO CRNČIĆ 2009 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 01′37″
21 NIKOLA TANACKOVIĆ-FALETA 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′40″
22 GABRIEL SOLAR 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′42″
23 RAFAEL STIPIĆ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′42″
24 DARIO HORVAT 2009 OŠ GAREŠNICA 01′43″
25 VJEKO ŠAJNOVIĆ 2010 OŠ GAREŠNICA 01′43″
26 NIKICA VANEK 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′45″
27 FILIP VREBAC 2009 OŠ GAREŠNICA 01′45″
28 VITO LUKARIĆ 2009 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 01′45″
29 NATKO FERENČIĆ 2010 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 01′45″
30 VITO POBOR 2010 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 01′46″
31 LUKA IVANČIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′47″
32 TOMISLAV TEOFILOV 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′49″
33 LEON KOP 2009 OŠ LIPIK 01′50″
34 MARKO SKOKO 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′51″
35 TOMAS HARAPIN 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′51″
36 LUKA OLUJIĆ 2011 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′53″
37 JAKOV ŠIMUNOVIĆ 2010 OŠ LIPIK 01′54″
38 ROBERTO LERGA 2010 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′55″
39 ANDRIJA MARUŠIĆ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′56″
40 BORNA ROŽMARIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′59″
41 NIKŠA TANKOSIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′59″
42 DOMINIK STAKOR 2010 OŠ POLJANA 02′01″
43 PETAR VIDIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′04″
44 DAVID SKALAK 2009 OŠ LIPIK 02′09″
45 DINO BOTICA 2009 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 02′09″
46 ADRIAN POŽGAJ 2010 OŠ ŠKRLJEVO 02′09″
47 VIKTOR STANIŠIĆ 2011 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′12″
48 MIHAEL BARIČEVIĆ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 02′12″
49 DANI BOTICA 2009 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 02′13″
50 LUKA DŽEKO 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′17″
51 LOVRE RADULIĆ 2010 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 02′17″
52 ROBERT JURSIK 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′20″
53 ARIJAN TARČIN 2010 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 02′20″
54 NINO PEĆARIĆ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 02′24″
55 BORNA MIČIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′27″
56 JOSIP JURKOVIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′27″
57 TADIJA SALITEŽIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′31″
58 MARIN DŽEKO 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′56″
59 FRANKO MAMIĆ 2009 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′03″
60 RENATO UREMOVIĆ 2010 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′05″
61 IVANO MATEJČIĆ 2011 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′36″
62 KARLO ČORIĆ 2012 OŠ DUGOPOLJE 03′55″
63 SANDRO KLEMENT 2011 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 05′00″
64 DAVID JURINČIĆ 2010 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 05′17″
65 BORJAN CIJANOVIĆ 2011 OŠ DOLAC 05′40″
KIDS CRO RACE - UKUPNI POREDAK - 0,7km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 NIKOLINA RADMAN 2009 OŠ LIPIK 01′29″
2 EMA BABIN 2010 OŠ BELVEDER 01′36″
3 NIA KOLARIĆ TOKIĆ 2011 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 01′38″
4 PETRA GAVRIĆ 2009 OŠ VLADIMRIA NAZORA 01′40″
5 IRIS PETROVIĆ 2010 OŠ IVAN ZAJC 01′44″
6 EMA ANTIĆ 2010 OŠ VLADIMIR GORDAN 01′45″
7 EVA PAVIĆ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′48″
8 TONKA BURIĆ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′49″
9 MAJA ČOLAK 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′50″
10 EMILI ELEN OŠTARIĆ KERR 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′51″
11 ANA BOVAC 2010 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 01′53″
12 DIKA SOŠIĆ 2010 OŠ GORNJA VEŽICA 01′54″
13 ANI KNEZ 2009 OŠ VLADIMRIA NAZORA 01′59″
14 MARGARETA JURAK 2009 OŠ NIKOLA TESLA 01′59″
15 KARLA PELAIĆ 2009 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 02′06″
16 MIA DEMIROVIĆ 2010 OŠ EUGEN KUMIČIĆ 02′06″
17 LANA TROSKOT 2010 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 02′07″
18 ADRIJANA-MAGDALENA ORLIĆ 2011 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′09″
19 LOTA LONČAREVIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′10″
20 KLARA SRDAČ 2011 OŠ VLADIMIR GORDAN 02′10″
21 TEA LISKO 2010 OŠ VLADIMRIA NAZORA 02′12″
22 ENA BUKVIĆ 2011 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′16″
23 KARLA STANIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′21″
24 LANA NEGOVETIĆ 2009 OŠ BRAJDA 02′25″
25 EMA JAKOPEC 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′29″
26 ZARA BUŠKULIĆ 2010 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 02′32″
27 NIKA LUKIĆ 2011 OŠ MALINSKA 02′32″
28 ELENA SERTIĆ 2009 OŠ HRELJIJN 02′33″
29 IDA LAZAR 2011 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′36″
30 PATRICIJA RADMAN 2009 OŠ LIPIK 02′43″
31 LUCIA BABIĆ 2011 OŠ GORNJA VEŽICA 02′43″
32 EMA ŽDRALOVIĆ 2009 OŠ LIPIK 02′48″
33 MAGDALENA RAJKOVAČIĆ 2010 OŠ VLADIMRIA NAZORA 02′52″
34 IVONA RAJKOVAČIĆ 2010 OŠ VLADIMRIA NAZORA 02′52″
35 LORENA BANOVIĆ 2009 OŠ LIPIK 02′58″
36 SVEA RAJKOVIĆ 2009 OŠ LIPIK 02′58″
37 NINA DASOVIĆ 2011 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 02′59″
38 IVA RADOVANČEVIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 03′23″
39 LANA UZELAC 2010 OŠ VLADIMRIA NAZORA 03′33″
40 IVA PETROVIĆ 2010 OŠ FRANJE KREŽME 03′47″
KIDS CRO RACE - UKUPNI POREDAK - 1,5km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 LEON LUKIĆ 2007 OŠ DR. ANDRIJE MOHOROVIČIĆA 02′51″
2 LOVRO NUIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 02′55″
3 SVEN KRPAN 2007 OŠ POLJANA 02′57″
4 MIHAEL RUDIĆ 2007 OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 03′00″
5 JOSIP PRODANOVIĆ 2007 OŠ POLJANA 03′02″
7 PATRIK KRISTIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 03′03″
8 MATKO DŽOLIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′11″
9 DAVID PEJDO 2008 OŠ ŠIME BUDINIĆA 03′15″
10 FILIP LEKO 2007 OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 03′17″
11 DOMINIK BENIĆ 2007 OŠ POLJANA 03′18″
12 NOA EREIZ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 03′25″
13 NIKOLA MARTINOVIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 03′27″
14 LUKA LIOVIĆ 2007 OŠ VIŠNJEVAC 03′34″
15 BORNA MATEJČIĆ 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′34″
16 FRAN BAHNIK 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′35″
17 TIN JURJEVIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′35″
18 SERGEJ BUZDUM 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′37″
19 TIBOR POŽGAJ 2007 OŠ GORNJA VEŽICA 03′40″
20 DAVID ŠTEFANČIĆ 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′41″
21 MATIJA MIJAČEVIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′43″
22 OLIVER ŠTIMAC 2008 OŠ POLJANA 03′47″
23 ELVIR JUKAN 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′47″
24 ANTE GRGIĆ 2007 OŠ VIŠNJEVAC 03′48″
25 NOA PARAG 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′50″
26 STIPAN FRANJKOVIĆ 2008 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 03′51″
27 ANTONIO CESAR 2008 OŠ LIPIK 03′53″
28 JERE MARIJANČEVIĆ 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′53″
29 LEO PETROVIĆ 2008 OŠ IVANA ZAJCA 03′53″
30 ANDREJ LOVRIĆ 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′55″
31 MARIN BOGDANOVIĆ 2007 OŠ TIN UJEVIĆ 03′55″
32 MATEO KOMLJENOVIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′56″
33 KARLO BABIĆ 2008 OŠ SVETI MATEJ 03′56″
34 ANĐELO HUNJET 2007 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 03′58″
35 LUKA SPREMO 2008 OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 03′59″
36 GABRIJEL ŽGELA 2007 OŠ LIPIK 04′01″
37 ŠIMUN RUPČIĆ 2008 OŠ GORNJA VEŽICA 04′01″
38 LEO HRUŠKA 2007 OŠ LIPIK 04′04″
39 KREŠIMIR MARTINOVIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 04′11″
40 FRAN BEŠLIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 04′13″
41 DAVID DIKA 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′17″
42 LUKA GAMAUF 2008 OŠ POLJANA 04′18″
43 LUKA RAĐENOVIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 04′18″
44 LEO MAROŠEVIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 04′19″
45 MAKSUN BAJRAMI 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′21″
46 GERT HYSENI 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′22″
47 HRVOJE TRAMIŠAK 2007 OŠ VIŠNJEVAC 04′27″
48 LUKAS MELIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 04′31″
49 DAVID MAROŠEVIĆ 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′31″
50 ROKO MAJER 2007 OŠ VIŠNJEVAC 04′39″
51 ŠIMUN SLADOVIĆ 2008 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 04′40″
52 FRAN JOKIĆ 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′45″
53 DUJE GALIĆ 2008 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 04′46″
54 ROKO GAŠNJEVIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 04′49″
55 MATEJ TAKAČ 2008 OŠ POLJANA 04′55″
56 LUKA KOMLJENOVIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 04′58″
57 GABRIJEL VASILJEVIĆ 2008 OŠ NIKOLA TESLA 05′00″
58 GAŠPAR PANJOL 2008 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 05′01″
59 DAMIJAN CIGANOVIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 05′11″
60 LUKA VINKLAR 2007 OŠ LIPIK 05′51″
61 ALEKSANDAR PAUNOVSKI 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 06′07″
62 ANDRIA ŠKOLJAREV 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 06′10″
KIDS CRO RACE - UKUPNI POREDAK - 1,5km
# First Name Last Name Year of birth School Time
1 KLARA IVEZIĆ 2007 OŠ LIPIK 03′11″
2 LANA JURETIĆ 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′33″
3 ZARA MAŠINA 2007 OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 03′34″
4 MARIJANA MARKUS 2008 OŠ LIPIK 03′41″
5 MARTINA MULAC 2008 OŠ POLJANA 03′54″
6 ZARA ŠVRLJUGA 2007 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 03′54″
7 DARIJANA ŠAŠINOVIĆ 2008 OŠ POLJANA 04′06″
8 ANJA ANTOLOVIĆ 2007 OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 04′20″
9 EMA MANESTAR 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′24″
10 REA ŠAFAR 2007 OŠ LIPIK 04′26″
11 DORA JAKOPEC 2007 OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 04′40″
12 KATJA JURAS 2008 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 04′45″
13 ISABEL REK 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′50″
14 PAULA NINKOVIĆ 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 04′52″
15 ILINA LUKIĆ 2007 OŠ MALINSKA 05′02″
16 NERA ŽIVKO 2008 OŠ BRAJDA 05′07″
17 ANTONIJA SANDRENI 2008 OŠ LIPIK 05′10″
18 LUCIJA HEGNA 2008 OŠ POLJANA 05′13″
19 VITA PEREČIĆ 2008 OŠ PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 05′15″
20 LENA SAKAR 2008 OŠ POLJANA 05′19″
21 LIDIJA HALASZ 2008 OŠ VLADIMIRA NAZORA 05′30″
22 ELA BAHNIK 2008 OŠ LIPIK 05′33″
23 DORIS STEPIĆ 2008 OŠ POLJANA 05′36″
24 MAJA BOŽIĆ 2008 OŠ POLJANA 05′38″
25 ANJA GUNJEVIĆ 2008 OŠ LIPIK 06′20″